MČR klasika - finále - 24.09.2017ne 24.09.2017 15:20
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D16A (18/18)4,9 km 230 m10 K
místoJménoČas
2 (64)5 (52)9 (50)10 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Kochová Anna36:5311:56224:37136:35136:531
2Gárdonyi Csilla39:4911:42125:48238:46139:29239:492
3Vandasová Adéla40:3013:34627:02339:19240:12340:303
4Holečková Petra41:1512:44327:30440:14340:54441:154
5Blažková Kateřina43:0613:22428:30541:59442:47543:065
6Martanová Elin43:4514:08831:07842:40643:26643:456
7Chrástová Tereza43:4614:451330:21742:39543:28743:467
8Dittrichová Michaela45:0613:27531:501244:45845:068
9Šklíbová Veronika45:1115:011431:211043:58744:51945:119
10Šmelíková Dorota45:4114:301030:04644:40845:4110
11Czakó Boglárka46:1415:031531:18945:16945:561046:1411
12Hubáčková Dagmar46:2414:24931:371145:211046:051146:2412
13Mašínová Anna47:1914:321132:441446:091146:591247:1913
14Kroniková Štěpánka47:3913:37733:171546:241247:3914
15Tichá Marie49:0415:111632:411348:031348:471349:0415
16Zempléni Lilla50:0015:131735:361849:401450:0016
17Miklušová Tamara51:1517:391835:131750:081451:1517
18Poláková Lenka52:2314:431233:441651:031552:041552:2318
 
 
 
D16B (18/18)4,6 km 220 m11 K
místoJménoČas
6 (52)10 (50)11 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Koberová Kateřina43:1829:15142:06142:59143:181
2Semíková Lucie44:0829:22243:46244:082
3Bejvlová Karolína44:4730:31343:28244:25344:473
4Marková Ema46:2432:48445:09346:03446:244
5Tokárová Regina47:5933:55646:43447:38547:595
6Bednaříková Sára50:5635:33749:40650:34650:566
7Matějková Barbora51:0336:19949:28550:39751:037
8Šlechtová Tereza51:0733:20549:57750:448
9Hlaváčová Anežka51:3036:581150:02851:07951:308
10Thýnová Martina52:1936:291051:04951:581052:199
11Vyhnálková Marie53:4438:261252:131053:231153:4410
12Šklíbová Míša53:5236:03852:451253:311253:5211
13Růžičková Vendula54:1138:521352:591353:501354:1112
14Nedomlelová Lucie54:1539:141452:371153:511454:1513
15Petriláková Anežka56:4241:251655:221456:221556:4214
16Fejfarová Tereza57:0942:471755:481556:471657:0915
17Kodytková Denisa57:3340:171556:121657:111757:3316
18Nádeníčková Pavla1:04:1343:55181:02:37171:03:50181:04:1317
 
 
 
D16C (28/32)4,2 km 220 m10 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)10 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Pekařová Jana42:5312:45242:34142:531
2Shánělová Štěpánka46:1913:17445:59246:192
3Rosendorfová Lenka46:5912:36146:35346:593
4Škáchová Magdalena49:0512:50348:46449:054
5Kinštová Tereza49:0914:26948:49549:095
6Klacková Štěpánka49:1113:32648:51649:116
7Raková Petra49:1216:041548:53749:127
8Tichá Julie49:1613:26548:59849:168
9Mrózek Teresa50:4716:091650:25950:479
10Linková Lucie51:0214:06750:411051:0210
11Greschnerová Tereza52:0715:161151:441152:0711
12Blahová Pavla53:2516:011453:041253:2512
13Kovářová Jana54:0014:271053:361354:0013
14Kejmarová Jana55:1318:542254:521455:1314
15Raclavská Vlaďka56:2815:221356:081556:2815
16Polanská Nelly57:0556:431657:0516
17Kočová Halina57:5415:181257:371757:5417
18Svobodová Anna1:01:1817:49201:00:58181:01:1818
19Kosová Tereza1:02:0216:15181:01:41191:02:0219
20Dolejší Kateřina1:02:2014:2181:01:55201:02:2020
21Marešová Klára1:02:4519:18231:02:23211:02:4521
22Pišová Barbora1:05:2816:44191:05:07221:05:2822
23Nevěřilová Kateřina1:07:0318:50211:06:41231:07:0323
24Řadová Lucie1:14:4226:43241:14:20241:14:4224
25Čeleďová Justýna1:28:4216:13171:28:22251:28:4225
 
Starková Tereziedisk23:3023:53
Korpasová Luciedisk45:0046:06
Štráchalová Dianadisk14:0157:2957:48
 
 
 
D18A (18/18)6,1 km 300 m13 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)8 (52)12 (50)13 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Janošíkova Tereza47:5112:20536:14246:55147:36147:511
2Kopecká Anna48:0211:25135:50147:02247:45248:022
3Chaloupská Barbora49:3211:41236:32349:14349:323
4Peterová Jana51:3712:57739:29550:31351:18451:374
5Sárközy Zsófia52:4713:291039:01451:34452:26552:475
6Sieglová Eliška53:0212:19440:01751:56552:42653:026
7Thýnová Nikola54:1212:10340:32853:04654:127
8Hojná Eliška54:3814:021341:37953:28754:388
9Firešová Markéta56:2415:071642:291055:08856:249
10Semrádová Jana58:0913:431143:021157:04957:51758:0910
11Nechanická Klára58:3912:36639:31657:391058:22858:3911
12Zlámalová Nikola59:2913:25944:581258:171159:09959:2912
13Kalenská Dominika59:5313:511246:121458:351259:321059:5313
14Větříčková Andrea1:00:3314:091446:09131:00:14111:00:3314
15Opálková Martina1:01:4613:06847:28161:00:37131:01:27121:01:4615
16Pavlíková Markéta1:05:3414:211546:33151:04:17141:05:13131:05:3416
17Auerműllerová Anna1:07:2616:361752:28171:06:05151:07:2617
18Nešporová Alžběta1:10:4819:221854:36181:09:20161:10:28141:10:4818
 
 
 
D18B (17/18)5,6 km 275 m13 K
místoJménoČas
2 (64)7 (52)12 (50)13 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Tichá Veronika53:4616:10138:13152:36153:26153:461
2Borovičková Valerie57:1416:51339:46255:58256:52257:142
3Sokolářová Šárka59:1520:511342:15558:07458:55359:153
4Zrníková Adéla59:2619:221141:43459:05559:264
5Špringlová Kamila59:4216:47240:50358:06358:56459:425
6Hájková Lenka1:00:0717:50642:58758:54559:4461:00:076
7Zatloukalová Romana1:01:2219:01942:5661:00:0861:01:0071:01:227
8Grycová Kateřina1:01:3318:56843:3681:00:1171:01:0981:01:338
9Janoušková Lucie1:01:5916:59445:52111:00:4881:01:3591:01:599
10Odehnalová Klára1:03:3619:381244:23101:02:0691:03:15101:03:3610
11Čechová Klára1:04:3017:11544:0891:03:15101:04:09111:04:3011
12Miklušová Tereza1:06:1323:151648:42151:05:00111:05:53121:06:1312
13Voltrová Alena1:06:5619:021047:22121:05:41121:06:34131:06:5613
14Chaloupková Kateřina1:09:2518:55748:31141:09:03141:09:2514
15Albrechtová Iveta1:11:1822:131552:21161:09:51131:10:51151:11:1815
16Riby Rose1:14:1121:521448:19131:12:47141:13:49161:14:1116
 
Špendlíková Kamilavzdal30:37
 
 
 
D18C (20/20)5,0 km 265 m10 K
místoJménoČas
10 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Poláková Tereza50:3850:19150:381
2Ressová Tereza56:1555:56256:152
3Waňková Martina56:4656:22356:463
4Biersaková Dagmar59:3559:11459:354
5Thořová Markéta59:5059:27559:505
6Hrabánková Zuzana1:00:291:00:0661:00:296
7Foltýnová Eva1:02:461:02:2471:02:467
8Malivánková Eva1:02:551:02:3181:02:558
9Štefková Klára1:05:381:05:1891:05:389
10Stoklasová Daniela1:08:471:08:25101:08:4710
11Hanáková Lenka1:09:251:09:02111:09:2511
12Nechutová Aneta1:11:491:11:27121:11:4912
13Lučanová Barbora1:12:091:11:46131:12:0913
14Hrnčířová Magda1:12:351:12:17141:12:3514
15Nentvichová Klára1:15:241:15:00151:15:2415
16Boháčová Anna1:16:121:15:50161:16:1216
17Matušková Jana1:20:071:19:43171:20:0717
18Bruková Magda1:25:361:25:06181:25:3618
19Matulíková Aneta1:25:591:25:34191:25:5919
 
Filipová Terezadisk38:1038:40
 
 
 
D20A (18/18)6,5 km 335 m14 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)9 (52)13 (50)14 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Čechová Tereza50:3313:40238:40249:31150:16150:331
2Vyhnálková Barbora52:0212:26138:39150:50251:44252:022
3Staňová Karolína57:3314:32743:55456:29357:14357:333
4Odehnalová Tereza59:1014:02342:36357:54458:50459:104
5Janovská Kateřina59:3114:541045:07559:13559:315
6Kavánková Iva1:00:1514:40945:08659:0251:00:156
7Korpasová Tereza1:00:3714:10545:51859:3971:00:1961:00:377
8Šimůnková Gabriela1:00:4414:06446:05959:2461:00:2271:00:448
9Tesařová Jana1:01:2715:301245:3971:00:1081:01:0781:01:279
10Linková Alena1:02:1814:30647:04111:01:06101:01:5791:02:1810
11Argalášová Kateřina1:02:2414:39847:48121:01:0591:02:02101:02:2411
12Kinkorová Tereza1:03:1015:091147:03101:02:03111:03:1012
13Nováková Lucie1:06:5317:361651:05161:05:33121:06:33111:06:5313
14Fukalová Hana1:07:2318:031750:58151:06:06131:07:2314
15Kovářová Lenka1:08:1016:321450:13141:06:51141:07:48121:08:1015
16Horvátová Hana1:09:0316:321449:21131:07:39151:09:0316
17Chaloupková Veronika1:11:0015:571355:43171:10:40131:11:0017
18Veljačiková Hana1:14:3520:431858:09181:13:12161:14:12141:14:3518
 
 
 
D20B (14/17)5,8 km 310 m13 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)8 (52)12 (50)13 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Hájková Eliška57:2517:24142:18156:03157:03157:251
2Červená Adéla59:2317:52342:33258:03259:03259:232
3Chovancová Zuzana59:4417:41243:11358:17359:20359:443
4Vavrysová Barbara1:02:1118:43445:1241:00:4841:01:5241:02:114
5Fürstová Anna1:04:0521:05747:2351:02:4051:03:4151:04:055
6Vývodová Jana1:08:0722:31949:0671:06:4671:07:4361:08:076
7Nedbálková Hana1:08:1220:08648:5761:06:3861:07:4771:08:127
8Roškotová Lucie1:09:3619:50551:1181:08:0181:09:0981:09:368
9Knížková Šárka1:12:2921:58853:1591:11:0491:12:0691:12:299
10Voltrová Hana1:12:4022:441154:08101:11:05101:12:14101:12:4010
11Petráčková Kristýna1:19:2522:361057:08111:17:34111:18:57111:19:2511
12Škrabalová Šárka1:27:0425:58121:00:48121:25:37121:26:40121:27:0412
13Novotná Klára1:27:2626:05131:05:25141:25:45131:27:02131:27:2613
14Kohlová Monika1:28:4928:48141:05:16131:26:50141:28:21141:28:4914
 
 
 
D21A (24/24)9,8 km 580 m17 K
místoJménoČas
4 (97)13 (52)16 (50)17 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Horčičková Vendula1:18:4926:5111:05:4611:17:4111:18:3011:18:491
2Knapová Jana1:19:0029:1241:06:2921:18:0221:18:4321:19:002
3Indráková Adélka1:21:5528:5831:08:3331:20:5031:21:3631:21:553
4Gregorová Kamila1:26:5434:52161:13:4951:25:5841:26:3641:26:544
5Omová Michaela1:27:5427:3721:13:2241:26:5151:27:3451:27:545
6Mechlová Lenka1:28:1032:0271:15:1481:27:0261:27:5061:28:106
7Rufferová Iva1:28:1933:07101:14:4161:27:1271:27:5971:28:197
8Šístková Iveta1:28:5431:5061:15:0071:27:3981:28:3481:28:548
9Tesařová Markéta1:29:3531:2951:16:1491:28:3491:29:1691:29:359
10Zvěřinová Martina1:29:4532:3781:16:32101:28:38111:29:25101:29:4510
11Jedličková Zuzana1:29:4733:43121:17:13111:28:3491:29:28111:29:4711
12Aschermannová Petra1:33:3235:37181:20:18121:32:36121:33:14121:33:3212
13Kozáková Zdenka1:33:5033:31111:21:12141:32:36121:33:30131:33:5013
14Hlavová Jindra1:35:0334:51151:21:35171:33:49141:34:41141:35:0314
15Kabáthová Eva1:35:2734:21141:20:51131:34:19151:35:07151:35:2715
16Hiklová Natalia1:36:0434:00131:21:13151:34:54171:35:43161:36:0416
17Hlavová Hana1:36:0938:55221:21:26161:34:48161:35:46171:36:0917
18Jirčáková Martina1:36:1735:33171:23:05181:35:08181:35:57181:36:1718
19Tužilová Magdaléna1:36:2933:0191:23:05181:35:18191:36:09191:36:2919
20Wiśniewska Hanna1:36:4835:46191:23:05181:35:32201:36:26201:36:4820
21Matějů Martina1:37:5137:53211:25:15211:36:37211:37:31211:37:5121
22Bochenková Martina1:41:4740:39241:28:21231:40:42221:41:26221:41:4722
23Čermáková Magdalena1:44:0036:50201:28:16221:42:41231:43:38231:44:0023
24Fenclová Marta1:48:5539:29231:31:03241:47:40241:48:33241:48:5524
 
 
 
D21B (24/24)8,1 km 440 m12 K
místoJménoČas
4 (97)8 (52)11 (50)12 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Štěrbová Daniela1:11:1932:40158:4411:10:1411:11:0011:11:191
2Zháňalová Barbora1:11:3534:53459:0821:10:2921:11:1421:11:352
3Teplá Karolína1:13:3435:3171:00:5741:12:2931:13:1431:13:343
4Baldrianová Barbora1:14:3934:0621:00:2931:13:1941:14:1441:14:394
5Hiršová Gabriela1:15:0135:3381:02:1671:13:4851:14:3851:15:015
6Horová Pavla1:15:0235:1861:02:0161:13:5461:14:4261:15:026
7Krafková Lucie1:15:1435:46101:01:1451:14:0671:14:5271:15:147
8Doležalová Monika1:16:3737:53141:03:5391:15:3281:16:1781:16:378
9Štičková Anna1:17:2135:46101:04:51111:16:1591:17:0291:17:219
10Vozdová Klára1:18:1735:4091:03:2681:17:04101:17:57101:18:1710
11Hepnerová Martina1:19:2036:30121:06:27121:18:58111:19:2011
12Mrázková Romana1:19:2937:53141:04:25101:18:15111:19:07121:19:2912
13Nieke Patricia1:20:5141:51221:07:03131:19:43121:20:30131:20:5113
14Šiková Karolína1:21:2138:26171:08:37161:20:12131:20:59141:21:2114
15Kochová Nikola1:22:2934:5131:07:08141:21:11141:22:07151:22:2915
16Kociánová Lenka1:22:3538:01161:07:49151:21:20151:22:12161:22:3516
17Plochová Dominika1:23:4136:36131:09:19171:22:26161:23:17171:23:4117
18Myslivcová Pavla1:23:4239:55181:10:51191:22:28171:23:18181:23:4218
19Mullis Kateřina1:24:1635:1551:10:43181:23:11181:23:55191:24:1619
20Benešová Jana1:28:3440:14191:11:10201:27:17191:28:09201:28:3420
21Hrstková Vladěna1:29:5841:47211:14:18211:28:35201:29:33211:29:5821
22Knapová Lenka1:31:2941:18201:15:39221:30:09211:31:06221:31:2922
23Fundová Eliška1:33:5342:55231:18:05231:32:26221:33:28231:33:5323
24Masopustová Elis1:47:4644:46241:29:40241:46:24231:47:22241:47:4624
 
 
 
D21C (39/40)7,2 km 350 m13 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)13 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Voborníková Alena1:02:5915:1871:02:3911:02:591
2Jeřábková Jitka1:03:0314:0121:02:4521:03:032
3Kožinová Zuzana1:05:3215:1461:05:1031:05:323
4Procházková Klára1:05:5513:5411:05:3541:05:554
5Hanáková Magda1:10:4916:09111:10:2751:10:495
6Gebauerová Jana1:11:2416:08101:11:0061:11:246
7Svobodová Barbora1:12:3115:1251:12:0871:12:317
8Neradová Alena1:12:5116:48151:12:2581:12:518
9Snížková Petra1:13:1414:4531:12:5091:13:149
10Balcarová Jana1:13:5216:47141:13:26101:13:5210
11Šmidrkalová Monika1:14:4217:41201:14:17111:14:4211
12Vališová Martina1:14:5018:54301:14:20121:14:5012
13Sabelová Markéta1:15:3318:30241:15:10131:15:3313
14Vozdová Aneta1:15:5916:40131:15:35141:15:5914
15Zamazalová Kateřina1:16:0317:43211:15:39151:16:0315
16Tihonová Martina1:16:1215:4591:15:46161:16:1216
17Rollier Monika1:17:2014:5641:16:51171:17:2017
18Kožinová Anna1:17:5117:23171:17:28181:17:5118
19Kamenická Kateřina1:18:5615:3381:18:28191:18:5619
20Hlubučková Kristýna1:19:1919:45321:18:56201:19:1920
21Peterová Alena1:20:1017:04161:19:44211:20:1021
22Chvalová Věra1:20:2117:34191:19:55221:20:2122
23Hermannová Anna1:20:3918:41291:20:12231:20:3923
24Sklenářová Radka1:20:4119:17311:20:18241:20:4124
25Křížová Lenka1:21:1117:46221:20:47251:21:1125
26Bořánková Karolína1:21:2116:16121:21:2126
27Křečková Lenka1:21:3418:33261:21:11261:21:3427
28Folbrechtová Šárka1:22:0718:30241:21:43271:22:0728
29Žaloudková Klára1:22:4022:38371:22:17281:22:4029
30Janů Hana1:23:4920:37341:23:24291:23:4930
31Staňková Lucie1:24:0418:37271:23:38301:24:0431
32Novotná Barbora1:24:0918:13231:23:43311:24:0932
33Kohlová Zuzana1:28:2617:30181:28:00321:28:2633
34Ďoubalová Věra1:28:4620:37341:28:18331:28:4634
35Kopcová Michaela1:30:4019:57331:30:12341:30:4035
36Kulhavá Eliška1:32:4718:38281:32:24351:32:4736
37Hendrychová Zuzana1:48:3222:02361:48:03361:48:3237
38Nedbalová Jana2:03:1622:52382:02:44372:03:1638
 
Bialožytová Terezavzdal21:541:08:291:09:01
 
 
 
D35A (11/11)6,5 km 300 m12 K
místoJménoČas
8 (52)11 (50)12 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Janatová Lucie59:0543:50157:44158:42159:051
2Pavelcová Gabriela1:02:3147:5321:02:0421:02:312
3Matějů Kateřina1:02:3748:1331:01:3321:02:1731:02:373
4Tesařová Anna1:03:3449:4641:02:1031:03:0841:03:344
5Jiřištová Zuzana1:04:4450:1051:03:2441:04:2051:04:445
6Čečková Martina1:10:2054:4861:08:5851:09:5661:10:206
7Dittrichová Andrea1:10:4955:4671:09:1861:10:2571:10:497
8Teringlová Martina1:12:2556:3191:10:4971:11:5981:12:258
9Městková Lucie1:14:1356:0881:13:4691:14:139
10Kvapilová Lenka1:16:371:01:47111:15:1381:16:14101:16:3710
11Tichovská Hana1:19:561:01:08101:19:29111:19:5611
 
 
 
D35B (10/10)5,4 km 275 m9 K
místoJménoČas
9 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Havlínová Zuzana1:00:411:00:1711:00:411
2Ondráčková Veronika1:06:591:06:2821:06:592
3Kubečková Zdena1:07:021:06:3731:07:023
4Synková Petra1:09:231:08:5941:09:234
5Hanušová Petra1:11:531:11:2451:11:535
6Kuncová Jana1:15:281:15:0061:15:286
7Hrobařová Lenka1:16:321:16:0071:16:327
8Peteráčová Hyxová Radka1:16:481:16:2381:16:488
9Ježková Dana1:18:531:18:2991:18:539
10Pecharová Michaela1:32:351:32:02101:32:3510
 
 
 
D40A (26/26)5,7 km 270 m12 K
místoJménoČas
2 (64)7 (52)11 (50)12 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Zabořilová Romana55:3010:50243:01254:23155:08155:301
2Heřmánková Pavla55:4610:50242:58154:32255:22255:462
3Malá Věra57:1312:051044:12355:59356:48357:133
4Škorpilová Jana57:5811:59946:38756:36457:39457:584
5Šimšová Jana58:4910:35146:09557:39558:26558:495
6Petráňová Jana59:2011:09546:41858:12659:00659:206
7Šimerková Olga59:3611:40746:24658:17759:14759:367
8Švíglerová Pavla1:00:2812:181247:381059:0381:00:0281:00:288
9Svobodová Jitka1:00:5810:51449:221459:3591:00:3691:00:589
10Milánová Jindřiška1:01:4412:231347:3291:00:23101:01:20101:01:4410
11Nechanická Daniela1:01:5312:101147:39111:00:34111:01:28111:01:5311
12Biolik Agnieszka1:02:2711:54845:4841:01:17131:02:04121:02:2712
13Filipová Ivana1:02:3813:081749:03131:01:08121:02:09131:02:3813
14Mulíčková Eva1:02:5912:431548:14121:01:30141:02:34141:02:5914
15Grycová Petra1:03:4811:23650:01151:02:28151:03:26151:03:4815
16Kučerová Marie1:05:2912:591651:02161:04:13161:05:04161:05:2916
17Janovská Petra1:07:5013:181852:54181:06:21171:07:24171:07:5017
18Podrábská Marie1:08:2713:351952:45171:07:54181:08:2718
19Zakouřilová Helena1:10:5613:351954:19191:09:17181:10:27191:10:5619
20Šklíbová Jana1:14:1114:162258:33221:12:36191:13:42201:14:1120
21Skácelová Marie1:15:0113:46211:00:14231:13:43201:14:37211:15:0121
22Houžvičková Karolína1:15:2412:331455:46201:13:52211:14:53221:15:2422
23Korpasová Ivana1:15:5114:522358:17211:14:09221:15:23231:15:5123
24Kroniková Jana1:23:2417:58241:03:50241:21:56231:22:58241:23:2424
25Dolejší Lenka1:28:491:12:19251:27:05241:28:16251:28:4925
 
Lošťáková Ivanadisk14:21
 
 
 
D40B (20/25)4,7 km 220 m9 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)9 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Pokorná Magdaléna51:2814:51151:06151:281
2Cicvárková Lucie57:4416:59357:20257:442
3Chvátilová Pavlína1:01:3716:5821:01:1231:01:373
4Chovancová Jana1:03:4219:0951:03:2141:03:424
5Alblová Lucie1:09:5019:4761:09:505
6Brettlová Marta1:10:0319:5781:09:3751:10:036
7Petýrková Pavlína1:11:4422:20111:11:1861:11:447
8Pospíšilová Štěpánka1:13:4021:13101:13:1471:13:408
9Držková Markéta1:14:4420:0991:14:449
10Licková Dana1:15:3526:18151:15:1081:15:3510
11Miklušová Dagmar1:19:4418:2741:19:4411
12Janderová Markéta1:29:1922:23121:28:4991:29:1912
13Papicová Silvie1:30:1834:50171:29:53101:30:1813
14Martanová Daniela1:30:5519:4871:30:25111:30:5514
15Cíchová Pavlína1:33:1724:35131:32:55121:33:1715
16Procházková Martina1:38:2025:57141:37:48131:38:2016
17Dejnožková Blanka1:44:2944:36181:44:02141:44:2917
18Nováková Alena1:52:0026:47161:52:0018
 
Junková Kateřinadisk24:03
Petriláková Petravzdal35:261:30:591:31:29
 
 
 
D45A (26/26)5,2 km 250 m12 K
místoJménoČas
2 (64)7 (52)11 (50)12 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Chupeková Silvia47:1911:49432:59146:03146:45147:191
2Kubáňová Jana49:2311:42335:27248:14249:02249:232
3Kamenická Lenka51:2612:08836:30450:05351:02351:263
4Chaloupská Pavlína51:3311:21236:14350:06451:07451:334
5Macháčková Michaela51:5612:02736:30450:32551:30551:565
6Kožinová Jana53:1711:56537:47652:55653:176
7Henychová Zuzana54:2411:59638:21753:01653:58754:247
8Křivdová Lenka55:3216:282439:35853:49755:08855:328
9Hiršová Marcela55:3612:38940:20954:20855:13955:369
10Vandasová Markéta57:2210:42141:401155:30956:581057:2210
11Čechová Zuzana58:3013:381643:011557:181158:071158:3011
12Zurynková Jana58:3613:041241:301057:061058:071158:3612
13Benešová Iva59:0513:211441:551357:391258:381359:0513
14Posseltová Romana1:00:3813:231541:401159:10131:00:13141:00:3814
15Würzová Kateřina1:00:4213:001143:571659:14151:00:19161:00:4215
16Grycová Jana1:00:4514:141745:221959:10131:00:16151:00:4516
17Dulovcová Marie1:01:1615:532244:521759:48161:00:50171:01:1617
18Eichlerová Jana1:02:3013:191345:13181:01:13171:02:05181:02:3018
19Novotná Neyrinck Markéta1:03:4114:461947:53221:02:16181:03:17191:03:4119
20Linková Iva1:04:4715:162146:08201:03:04191:04:18201:04:4720
21Nehasilová Zuzana1:05:0612:531047:19211:03:44201:04:41211:05:0621
22Sieglová Dagmar1:08:3014:231842:23141:07:05211:08:03221:08:3022
23Horáková Lenka1:09:4615:012050:29231:08:12221:09:18231:09:4623
24Procházková Alexandra1:17:3216:082352:23241:15:48231:17:09241:17:3224
25Kašparová Marie1:17:4617:022556:13251:16:24241:17:21251:17:4625
 
Argalášová Gabrieladisk20:2657:341:12:261:13:191:13:49
 
 
 
D45B (22/25)4,2 km 195 m8 K
místoJménoČas
2 (64)8 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Škáchová Petra48:059:46147:42148:051
2Rusinová Alena55:2611:05354:59255:262
3Krčová Martina56:3110:45256:07356:313
4Šmelíková Hana56:4311:51656:15456:434
5Nešporová Marie58:5011:22458:27558:505
6Burdová Simona1:00:4913:10101:00:2161:00:496
7Bendáková Jitka1:01:1413:0181:00:4671:01:147
8Hankovcová Lenka1:01:4514:18151:01:1581:01:458
9Semíková Iva1:03:2113:40121:02:5091:03:219
10Čtrnáctová Magdalena1:03:4512:3571:03:12101:03:4510
11Riby Kateřina1:04:0314:32161:03:39111:04:0311
12Kaděrová Barbora1:06:0613:36111:05:32121:06:0612
13Hlaváčová Šárka1:09:3914:39171:09:09131:09:3913
14Hančová Alice1:11:2011:2451:10:54141:11:2014
15Hejduková Jana1:15:0013:0291:14:36151:15:0015
16Svobodová Martina1:17:0413:59141:16:29161:17:0416
17Gottfriedová Marcela1:21:3217:00181:21:02171:21:3217
18Kliglová Radka1:22:3413:51131:22:04181:22:3418
19Kyselová Jana1:42:1520:14191:41:17191:42:1519
 
Petrová Martinadisk13:521:56:191:56:43
Lazáková Šárkadisk12:3851:5252:18
Švancárová Helenadisk21:431:18:331:19:03
 
 
 
D50A (21/21)4,7 km 240 m11 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)6 (52)10 (50)11 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Novotná Petra48:3014:17233:51247:12148:07148:301
2Tichovská Hana49:0413:38133:48147:44248:39249:042
3Chroustová Petra51:3114:56637:15350:01351:06351:313
4Smutná Jana51:4314:40437:17451:17451:434
5Poklopová Ivana54:0714:53537:26552:46453:43554:075
6Kosová Michaela54:4216:291040:19953:13554:18654:426
7Jemelíková Lada54:5415:42739:17853:31654:29754:547
8Zalabová Martina55:0114:26338:37653:45754:38855:018
9Neumannová Renata56:2115:43838:39754:39855:50956:219
10Wurzelová Dana1:00:0120:502145:171458:29959:35101:00:0110
11Hlavová Miroslava1:00:4916:13942:32121:00:17111:00:4911
12Čermáková Renata1:01:5118:161645:51151:00:15101:01:23121:01:5112
13Pecková Ivana1:02:4017:301444:32131:01:00111:02:10131:02:4013
14Teplá Hana1:02:4417:271342:16111:01:03121:02:22141:02:4414
15Komersová Jana1:04:0317:161241:39101:02:29131:03:34151:04:0315
16Němečková Jarmila1:06:1117:091147:14161:04:15141:05:39161:06:1116
17Vlčková Jindra1:07:3320:482049:42191:07:08171:07:3317
18Vričanová Sylva1:07:4518:301748:22171:06:07151:07:15181:07:4518
19Pávková Jana1:08:3217:541550:31211:06:42161:08:01191:08:3219
20Petrželová Alena1:11:1720:341849:20181:09:31171:10:51201:11:1720
21Smolková Alena1:12:1920:381950:16201:10:33181:11:50211:12:1921
 
 
 
D50B (19/22)3,8 km 190 m7 K
místoJménoČas
7 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Kavalírová Kateřina47:5647:32147:561
2Kettnerová Lenka49:2048:55249:202
3Novotná Ivana50:1249:47350:123
4Tichá Jana50:5450:28450:544
5Thýnová Ivana53:2252:56553:225
6Miturová Radka53:2653:02653:266
7Rokoszová Jaroslava53:3553:06753:357
8Bialožytová Pavla55:2355:00855:238
9Ostřanská Iveta55:3755:11955:379
10Kulhavá Jarmila57:2857:021057:2810
11Nováková Irena58:4658:161158:4611
12Hanzlová Svatava1:01:231:01:00131:01:2312
12Klašková Kateřina1:01:231:00:58121:01:2312
14Peřinková Irena1:06:101:05:39141:06:1014
15Veselská Kateřina1:09:221:08:44151:09:2215
16Veljačiková Markéta1:15:081:14:10161:15:0816
17Tachezy Ruth1:17:541:17:34171:17:5417
18Svobodová Lenka1:19:411:19:11181:19:4118
19Illnerová Daniela1:20:401:20:16191:20:4019
 
 
 
D55A (18/18)4,5 km 210 m10 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)6 (52)9 (50)10 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Knapová Iva46:1215:10133:05144:48145:48146:121
2Hrstková Dana49:5116:17235:55248:22249:26249:512
3Zuzánková Růžena55:5620:48941:57754:21355:29355:563
4Voltrová Svatava56:4141:28655:05456:17456:414
5Vlažná Mirka57:1619:12440:05355:38556:50557:165
6Víchová Ladislava58:5817:53341:08557:20758:34858:586
7Benešová Iva58:5921:411142:51857:04658:30658:597
8Bochenková Jana59:0020:35841:07458:30659:008
9Zelená Markéta1:00:0721:081042:53958:29859:3991:00:079
10Kuchařová Ada1:01:3219:24543:481059:4591:00:59101:01:3210
11Králová Zdenka1:02:0920:04647:34121:00:52101:01:47111:02:0911
12Bravená Alexandra1:06:3021:571447:22111:04:35111:05:59121:06:3012
13Sládková Eva1:08:3321:521349:54131:06:21121:08:01131:08:3313
14Tihonová Jindra1:14:3620:20751:42141:12:38131:14:06141:14:3614
15Mrázová Pavla1:15:1431:201657:16151:13:26141:14:43151:15:1415
16Kujanová Martina1:17:0121:471258:04161:15:12151:16:30161:17:0116
17Jermanová Eva1:25:0530:57151:04:57171:23:08161:24:34171:25:0517
 
Kavková Danadisk23:3550:051:05:371:06:411:07:09
 
 
 
D55B (17/17)3,6 km 175 m6 K
místoJménoČas
6 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Davi Jana46:1345:45146:131
2Večeřová Ivana50:0849:35250:082
3Krejčíková Monika52:0051:30352:003
4Bláhová Luba53:3953:07453:394
5Hrušková Zdeňka55:0054:28555:005
6Freyová Michaela57:0156:32657:016
7Sklenářová Jana57:2656:56757:267
8Hrabánková Ilona57:3657:06857:368
9Šámalová Hana1:01:251:00:5591:01:259
10Kovářová Alena1:02:501:02:23101:02:5010
11Sochorová Hana1:03:361:02:59111:03:3611
12Svobodová Hana1:04:391:04:12121:04:3912
13Kubátová Ivana1:05:331:04:57131:05:3313
14Špičáková Lenka1:09:201:08:45141:09:2014
15Svobodná Eva1:14:001:13:30151:14:0015
16Nováková Pavla1:26:121:25:40161:26:1216
 
Kapounová Jitkadisk1:30:161:31:07
 
 
 
D60A (13/13)4,1 km 190 m9 K
místoJménoČas
2 (64)4 (52)8 (50)9 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Horová Magda46:5811:25229:44145:20146:32146:581
2Rosecká Alena49:1313:10732:17247:50248:47249:132
3Jahnová Helena52:5212:47532:18351:13352:25352:523
4Janská Iva54:1711:53336:00552:31453:47454:174
5Kabáthová Jitka56:0811:09134:10454:42555:42556:085
6Nováková Svatava59:4813:37938:24757:25659:12659:486
7Potěšilová Vladimíra1:00:3614:031137:53658:3771:00:0671:00:367
8Mrázková Ivana1:02:4513:16842:3891:01:0791:02:1981:02:458
9Zlesáková Vlasta1:03:0412:53640:3081:00:5481:02:3191:03:049
10Procházková Miluše1:05:5614:051243:48101:05:28101:05:5610
11Fejlková Alice1:06:1016:031343:52111:04:11101:05:39111:06:1011
12Flašarová Marie1:09:5714:021044:25121:08:17111:09:31121:09:5712
13Kuncová Jiřina2:06:4412:0741:43:28132:05:06122:06:16132:06:4413
 
 
 
D60B (13/13)3,0 km 145 m7 K
místoJménoČas
7 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Klusáková Jitka40:4840:25140:481
2Běhounová Jiřina42:2041:43242:202
3Opavová Stanislava42:5642:25342:563
4Dokoupilová Zuzana45:0244:34445:024
5Vávrová Beáta45:1044:39545:105
6Novotná Jiřina47:1946:51647:196
7Štrossová Jiřina48:0247:32748:027
8Nýdrlová Eva48:1947:49848:198
9Hejtmánková Alena51:5751:23951:579
10Eremiášová Jana52:5752:241052:5710
11Bartoňová Marie57:5557:251157:5511
12Zavadilová Naďa1:04:391:04:09121:04:3912
13Böhmová Eva1:28:371:27:55131:28:3713
 
 
 
D65A (7/7)3,4 km 150 m8 K
místoJménoČas
7 (50)8 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Horynová Eva44:1242:39143:45144:121
2Úlehlová Ivana47:0345:29246:29247:032
3Neradová Alena49:1647:28348:43349:163
4Karmazínová Ivana54:0851:55453:34454:084
5Horáčková Stanislava55:5054:06655:20655:505
5Dohnalová Dana55:5053:54555:17555:505
7Kohoutová Jitřenka1:24:341:22:0371:23:4671:24:347
 
 
 
D65B (7/7)3,0 km 145 m6 K
místoJménoČas
6 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Křížová Zdenka45:0644:33145:061
2Omová Jana45:5045:16245:502
3Suchánková Libuše49:1748:42349:173
4Tvrdková Eva51:5751:23451:574
5Kubíková Hela1:07:011:06:2651:07:015
6Kellnerová Stanislava1:07:501:07:1461:07:506
7Pachnerová Jaroslava1:29:361:29:0271:29:367
 
 
 
D70A (8/8)3,2 km 145 m8 K
místoJménoČas
7 (50)8 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Pospíšilová Jana55:4853:50155:11155:481
2Haňkovská Jana59:0057:02258:30259:002
3Kutáčková Stanislava1:03:001:00:5831:02:2631:03:003
4Liščinská Eva1:03:251:01:3941:02:5741:03:254
5Lohrová Jarmila1:07:511:05:0851:07:0951:07:515
6Kubátová Milada1:09:191:07:2161:08:4361:09:196
7Kubíková Květa1:10:571:09:0571:10:2871:10:577
8Zmeková Míla1:17:151:14:4581:16:3481:17:158
 
 
 
H16A (18/18)7,2 km 360 m14 K
místoJménoČas
2 (64)9 (52)13 (50)14 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Metelka Ondřej48:5810:40338:45148:02148:42148:581
2Gajda Jan49:2510:06138:56248:27249:08249:252
3Janovský Tomáš53:0911:241041:40352:13452:53453:093
3Šimša Martin53:0910:33242:43652:08352:52353:093
5Milán Tomáš53:2912:111642:53853:11553:295
6Švadlena Michal54:0010:58642:00553:04653:44654:006
7Chaloupský Jakub54:0311:17941:56453:03553:44654:037
8Světnický František54:3811:581342:51753:38754:22854:388
9Mareček Šimon55:4010:43443:341154:37855:409
10Féder Medard55:4111:261143:351254:38955:23955:4110
11Bílý Jakub56:0611:591443:331054:591055:481056:0611
12Synek Petr56:3410:59744:041355:351256:171156:3412
13Zalaba Tomáš56:3610:45543:15955:301156:171156:3613
14Adámek Filip57:0211:06845:351456:011357:0214
15Nechanický Jan57:1012:061546:541656:091456:551357:1015
16Richtr Lukáš57:2712:401745:551556:271557:101457:2716
17Coufal Jáchym1:05:0714:161852:29181:04:45151:05:0717
18Haltof Marek1:05:5611:551251:33171:04:48161:05:38161:05:5618
 
 
 
H16B (18/18)6,4 km 315 m12 K
místoJménoČas
8 (52)11 (50)12 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Tokár Radim51:2338:05250:11151:02151:231
2Štregl Matyáš52:4138:51351:38252:24252:412
3Janda Ondřej53:3637:54152:33353:16353:363
4Rücker Jan54:5340:22453:45454:34454:534
5Valík Adam55:5242:14654:50555:33555:525
6Měšťan Ondřej56:3541:56555:14656:10656:356
7Melišík Martin57:1843:58956:09756:59757:187
8Malačka Milan57:4742:14656:36857:24857:478
9Švarc Antonín58:1344:281057:04957:54958:139
10Adamec Martin1:00:5743:27859:42101:00:32101:00:5710
11Macek Ondřej1:01:5146:29141:00:44111:01:32111:01:5111
12Kovařík Martin1:02:0044:29111:00:54121:01:41121:02:0012
13Gottstein Jonáš1:02:5645:12121:01:52131:02:37131:02:5613
14Bialožyt Marek1:03:4846:10131:02:29141:03:24141:03:4814
15Pipek Ondřej1:18:1658:42151:17:09151:17:54151:18:1615
16Bek Jiří1:23:451:03:28161:22:43161:23:26161:23:4516
17Budský Ondřej1:26:471:06:30171:25:44171:26:24171:26:4717
 
Kostka Jiřívzdal1:05:001:06:171:06:41
 
 
 
H16C (35/37)6,0 km 280 m11 K
místoJménoČas
2 (64)11 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Pompura Daniel48:4511:211748:27148:451
2Klaška Martin50:059:28649:47250:052
3Kligl Radim50:158:35249:58350:153
4Fábera David50:1810:151050:00550:184
4Mayer Šimon50:189:12549:58350:184
6Lukašák Šimon50:2612:112450:09650:266
7Tachezy Jan51:5612:412651:37751:567
8Gryc Vojtěch52:138:58451:52852:138
9Škvor Adam52:308:50352:10952:309
10Hankovec Hugo52:5510:391452:361052:5510
11Šafář Martin53:1510:10952:571153:1511
12Hájek Kryštof55:278:27155:051255:2712
13Šubrt Matěj55:3310:151055:131355:3313
14Matuš Vít55:4311:081655:251455:4314
15Ježek Jakub55:569:37755:361555:5615
16Tuharský Erik56:4011:522156:241656:4016
17Svoboda Radek57:2310:00857:051757:2317
18Siegl Matyáš58:4511:552258:261858:4518
19Langr Jan59:5310:261359:331959:5319
20Hecl František1:00:3711:05151:00:19201:00:3720
21Dostál František1:03:1213:57301:02:52211:03:1221
22Melichna Matěj1:03:1810:24121:02:57221:03:1822
23Cícha Matěj1:03:3911:31191:03:22231:03:3923
24Šmol David1:03:5812:36251:03:41241:03:5824
25Valášek Václav1:04:0611:42201:03:49251:04:0625
26Lička Adam1:05:3211:59231:05:16261:05:3226
27Krč Matěj1:06:3913:13271:06:20271:06:3927
28Chovanec Václav1:07:5415:07311:07:32281:07:5428
29Doležal Matyáš1:08:0819:26321:07:51291:08:0829
30Lill Petr1:08:541:08:34301:08:5430
31Seidenglanz Jáchym1:09:5811:22181:09:32311:09:5831
32Šimek Štěpán1:10:5813:54291:10:41321:10:5832
33Porkert Jan1:15:1413:13271:14:57331:15:1433
34Bartík Filip1:19:061:18:44341:19:0634
35Valenta Adam1:37:1722:11331:36:51351:37:1735
 
 
 
H18A (18/18)9,1 km 490 m15 K
místoJménoČas
3 (97)11 (52)14 (50)15 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Dekrét Jakub1:00:2422:52250:32259:2911:00:0811:00:241
2Fencl Jonáš1:01:1122:31149:5511:00:1521:00:5421:01:112
3Horčička Vít1:02:4123:53452:4131:02:2531:02:413
4Chupek Jakub1:03:2623:22353:0051:03:1041:03:264
5Křivda Tomáš1:04:1725:52852:5441:03:2131:04:0151:04:175
6Ormay Mihaly1:04:2924:41654:3961:03:3141:04:1061:04:296
7Rusin Jan1:08:0824:35556:5871:07:0951:07:5171:08:087
8Filipek Sebastian1:08:4925:35757:5091:07:5461:08:3381:08:498
9Roudný Martin1:08:5729:501656:5981:07:5771:08:4091:08:579
10Hlaváč Ondřej1:10:3327:411159:17101:09:3581:10:3310
11Kavalír Jáchym1:10:3926:5291:00:22111:10:22101:10:3911
12Jirka Mikuláš1:11:4227:48121:00:24121:10:3791:11:4212
13Nagy Josef1:14:1229:30151:01:35131:13:15101:13:56111:14:1213
14Panovec Kryštof1:15:3927:40101:04:30161:14:36111:15:3914
15Čech Petr1:16:1228:37131:02:58141:15:09121:15:54121:16:1215
16Chvátil Šimon1:17:1329:13141:03:31151:15:57131:16:52131:17:1316
17Pavlovec Dan1:19:3730:03171:08:15171:18:34141:19:19141:19:3717
18Šabata Milan1:32:5133:35181:19:51181:31:37151:32:30151:32:5118
 
 
 
H18B (18/18)8,0 km 455 m11 K
místoJménoČas
3 (97)7 (52)10 (50)11 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Kalman Erik1:06:1430:04453:3711:05:1611:05:5711:06:141
2Sedlář Jan1:06:3429:31354:5931:05:3121:06:1421:06:342
3Thoř Tomáš1:07:0828:11153:5621:06:0831:06:4731:07:083
4Karatsiolis Kryštof1:10:0331:23858:5261:09:0841:09:4541:10:034
5Roudný Václav1:10:2730:28557:3941:09:2751:10:1051:10:275
6Šrámek Ondřej1:11:5031:03759:4371:10:4561:11:3161:11:506
7Novotný Marek1:12:3029:01258:1651:11:2271:12:0771:12:307
8Vítek Karel1:13:3331:3491:01:1091:12:2881:13:1281:13:338
9Matoušek Matěj1:13:4132:181059:5381:12:3091:13:2191:13:419
10Sabol Josef1:13:5034:26141:01:49101:12:47101:13:31101:13:5010
11Synek Antonín1:16:0233:58131:04:53121:15:10111:15:45111:16:0211
12Goldschmidt Tobiáš1:18:5633:21121:04:17111:17:52121:18:35121:18:5612
13Tichý Radomír1:19:1033:14111:05:00131:18:10131:18:50131:19:1013
14Šenkýř Matěj1:19:4235:54151:06:20141:18:39141:19:23141:19:4214
15Valík Tomáš1:22:0538:32161:08:33151:21:01151:21:47151:22:0515
16Jílek Ondřej1:28:3831:0161:13:08161:27:29161:28:16161:28:3816
17Holesz Sebastian1:45:2942:00171:27:24171:44:18171:45:12171:45:2917
 
Volák Ondřejvzdal34:3735:4336:08
 
 
 
H18C (15/17)7,2 km 340 m14 K
místoJménoČas
4 (64)14 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Florián Vojtěch1:11:1919:3931:11:0011:11:191
2Vlastník Šimon1:11:2717:3111:11:1021:11:272
3Buk Petr1:12:2420:0241:12:0631:12:243
4Vavřík Tomáš1:16:5718:3021:16:3641:16:574
5Postolka Jáchym1:21:4321:1571:21:2451:21:435
6Beneš Miroslav1:24:3424:0981:24:1261:24:346
7Samek Tomáš1:26:4020:2051:26:1671:26:407
8Solomko Adam1:29:3427:16101:29:1581:29:348
9Žanda Jan1:30:5724:3891:30:2991:30:579
10Gilík Marek1:32:5531:15111:32:36101:32:5510
11Procházka Jakub1:40:1531:22121:39:55111:40:1511
12Rajnoha David1:41:5221:0861:41:28121:41:5212
13Müller Tomáš1:51:4836:43131:51:27131:51:4813
 
Ježek Vítvzdal29:47
Kaprál Janvzdal1:27:251:27:51
 
 
 
H20A (18/18)10,3 km 560 m18 K
místoJménoČas
4 (97)14 (52)17 (50)18 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Vandas Daniel1:06:5322:05156:4911:06:0311:06:3811:06:531
2Sýkora Vojtěch1:08:1122:23258:3021:07:2221:07:5521:08:112
3Semerád Antonín1:11:1823:3341:01:0231:10:2731:11:0531:11:183
4Navrátil Šimon1:12:0224:3551:01:2451:11:0541:11:4541:12:024
5Hirš Otakar1:12:2225:4261:01:2141:11:2351:12:0751:12:225
6Bendák Jan1:14:2323:3231:03:0761:13:2661:14:0761:14:236
7Wolf Filip1:15:3026:0681:03:4271:14:2971:15:1171:15:307
8Hausenblas Šimon1:19:3226:3991:07:4781:18:3881:19:1581:19:328
9Netuka Vojtěch1:20:4828:08121:08:4291:19:5291:20:3191:20:489
10Bořil Jan1:20:4928:03101:09:21111:19:53101:20:33101:20:4910
11Egei Patrik1:21:2728:33141:10:03121:20:24111:21:09111:21:2711
12Starý Ondra1:21:4125:5671:09:01101:20:37121:21:23121:21:4112
13Koštejn Vít1:24:2528:07111:11:37131:23:17131:24:04131:24:2513
14Zikmund Zdeněk1:25:2528:25131:13:59141:24:21141:25:08141:25:2514
15Vystavěl Ondřej1:27:0028:55151:15:33161:26:04151:26:43151:27:0015
16Sláma Dušan1:27:2629:05161:15:53171:26:17161:27:05161:27:2616
17Semrád Ladislav1:28:3429:19171:14:37151:27:35171:28:16171:28:3417
 
Pek Danieldisk28:371:59:412:00:08
 
 
 
H20B (17/18)9,4 km 500 m15 K
místoJménoČas
4 (97)11 (52)14 (50)15 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Gebrt Jan1:17:0732:3541:03:5911:16:0511:16:5011:17:071
2Mikel David1:17:1331:5931:04:4521:16:1021:16:5321:17:132
3Mielec Jaromír1:23:5731:2011:06:1431:22:2931:23:3131:23:573
4Jíra Tomáš1:24:3031:5421:09:1941:23:2841:24:1041:24:304
5Janeček Mirek1:28:4633:0851:15:0751:27:3251:28:2351:28:465
6Bartoš Vojtěch1:29:2333:2161:16:3971:28:1961:29:0561:29:236
7Šmaus Jan1:30:1634:3571:15:5461:29:1071:29:5471:30:167
8Chaloupka Josef1:31:0341:44141:17:5181:30:0381:30:4581:31:038
9Moravec Jakub1:32:3339:02131:18:54111:31:3491:32:1691:32:339
10Novák Aleš1:33:5238:40121:18:2591:32:44101:33:30101:33:5210
11Hrouda Matěj1:34:5036:28101:18:34101:33:45111:34:33111:34:5011
12Melichar Vojtěch1:36:1741:59151:21:52141:34:59121:35:54121:36:1712
13Werner Michal1:36:3736:38111:19:27121:35:13131:36:14131:36:3713
14Kašpar Ludvík1:39:4636:1091:23:02151:38:28141:39:18141:39:4614
15Kalenský Aleš1:39:5436:0581:20:43131:38:36151:39:33151:39:5415
16Žák Jan1:45:3645:47161:28:52161:44:22161:45:14161:45:3616
 
Cienciala Janvzdal
 
 
 
H20C (6/7)7,9 km 435 m10 K
místoJménoČas
3 (97)10 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Pokorný David1:22:2144:2841:22:0111:22:211
2Frýba Dominik1:26:5038:1111:26:3221:26:502
3Ransdorf Jakub1:34:0141:0621:33:3631:34:013
4Drozd Michal1:42:1343:5131:41:4941:42:134
5Borovička Tomáš1:45:4849:4161:45:2851:45:485
6Pelikán Lukáš1:56:4847:2651:56:2661:56:486
 
 
 
H21A (32/32)15,6 km 845 m26 K
místoJménoČas
3 (97)19 (52)22 (64)25 (50)26 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Nykodým Miloš1:42:3020:1711:20:3811:28:4211:41:3711:42:1411:42:301
2Král Vojtěch1:45:4820:2221:23:2821:31:3821:44:5321:45:3121:45:482
3Šedivý Jan1:46:3020:5331:24:3341:32:3831:45:3531:46:1231:46:303
4Rollier Baptiste1:47:3521:5981:24:2931:33:0141:46:4241:47:1841:47:354
5Procházka Jan1:48:1322:0091:25:5861:34:1861:47:1551:47:5651:48:135
6Kubelka Tomáš1:48:5821:5061:25:1351:34:0551:48:0761:48:4261:48:586
7Petržela Jan1:50:3221:3541:27:0571:35:4371:49:3571:50:1371:50:327
8Minář Marek1:50:4221:3651:27:1581:36:3281:49:4481:50:2581:50:428
9Mrázek Jan1:51:3922:47111:28:33101:37:04101:50:4591:51:2291:51:399
10Kubát Pavel1:51:5223:46171:28:0591:36:3891:50:58101:51:35101:51:5210
11Nožka Radek1:52:1124:49211:29:45111:38:21111:51:13111:51:53111:52:1111
12Hájek Daniel1:53:5923:42151:30:39131:39:34121:53:03121:53:43121:53:5912
13Schuster Marek1:54:3521:5771:30:21121:40:00131:53:38131:54:18131:54:3513
14Poklop Martin1:55:5622:0091:31:39141:41:34141:54:57141:55:39141:55:5614
15Škoda Jakub1:58:5124:02191:34:18151:43:53151:57:56151:58:34151:58:5115
16Horvát Petr1:59:3824:47201:34:59161:45:10161:58:44161:59:20161:59:3816
17Liszka Krisztian2:02:0323:42151:38:43211:47:38192:01:06172:01:45172:02:0317
18Semík Ondřej2:02:0626:00251:38:14201:48:07202:01:14182:01:48182:02:0618
19Procházka David2:03:0323:31131:36:59181:46:54182:02:05192:02:47192:03:0319
20Kolovský František2:03:3023:10121:36:21171:46:28172:02:26202:03:12202:03:3020
21Zimmermann Štěpán2:05:0425:34221:40:26261:49:53222:03:59212:04:46212:05:0421
22Horáček Michal2:05:4223:50181:37:56191:48:14212:04:27222:05:19222:05:4222
23Mokrý Stanislav2:06:1226:00251:39:03231:50:25252:05:54232:06:1223
24Vavrys Johan2:06:4626:00251:40:24251:51:24262:06:27242:06:4624
25Flašar Jan2:06:4725:46231:39:42241:50:10242:05:46232:06:29252:06:4725
26Grundmann Jan2:07:3125:46231:38:54221:50:00232:06:21242:07:08262:07:3126
27Schulhof Jan2:12:0226:17281:47:41291:57:37292:11:01252:11:44272:12:0227
28Zvěřina Petr2:13:0627:15291:45:58281:56:15282:11:49262:12:41282:13:0628
29Prášil Marek2:14:3823:36141:44:32271:55:30272:13:12272:14:13292:14:3829
 
Zbranek Romandisk21:491:35:011:45:01
Valeš Jiřídisk24:591:39:441:50:322:15:292:15:55
Fürst Matoušvzdal24:03
 
 
 
H21B (31/32)12,3 km 665 m21 K
místoJménoČas
3 (97)13 (52)16 (64)20 (50)21 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Kettner Vojtěch1:28:4324:5611:04:3711:13:4411:27:4411:28:2411:28:431
2Udržal Tomáš1:29:3925:4641:05:1841:14:4241:28:3821:29:2121:29:392
3Perůtka Jan1:31:1825:4131:04:3711:14:0321:30:0931:30:5831:31:183
4Dlabaja Štěpán1:31:3925:0621:05:4361:15:0451:30:3941:31:2241:31:394
5Kamenický Matěj1:31:4426:1161:05:2051:14:1431:30:3941:31:2351:31:445
6Kantor Ondřej1:32:3626:0051:04:4731:17:1181:31:3561:32:1661:32:366
7Baier Martin1:33:4327:58151:06:5971:16:4371:32:3571:33:2271:33:437
8Šmehlík Eduard1:33:5327:07121:09:11101:18:1391:32:4681:33:3481:33:538
9Klusáček Jan1:34:2026:5691:07:0281:16:3461:33:1891:33:5891:34:209
10Valenta Jiří1:35:5627:40131:09:0091:18:46111:34:45101:35:35101:35:5610
11Zimmermann Jakub1:36:0028:00161:09:11101:18:45101:34:54111:35:40111:36:0011
12Balcar Aleš1:37:1628:10181:10:46141:20:50141:36:08121:36:59121:37:1612
13Hovorka Lukáš1:37:3528:10181:09:50121:20:14131:36:40131:37:18131:37:3513
14Komanec Václav1:38:0028:19221:09:57131:20:03121:37:33141:38:0014
15Nečas Jiří1:38:0828:17201:10:49151:21:14151:36:51141:37:45151:38:0815
16Šmelík Martin1:38:1126:5281:11:52181:21:47171:37:06151:37:51161:38:1116
17Tomanek Daniel1:38:3727:57141:12:55221:22:14191:37:30161:38:17171:38:3717
18Kozák Osvald1:39:0328:38241:12:07191:21:52181:37:52171:38:42181:39:0318
19Přibyl Bronislav1:39:2928:58251:10:53161:21:42161:38:28181:39:11191:39:2919
20Záveský Filip1:39:5829:49281:12:21201:22:50211:38:57201:39:38201:39:5820
21Mudrák Štěpán1:39:5927:01111:14:15241:23:39231:38:54191:39:42211:39:5921
22Navrátil Boris1:41:0628:22231:12:44211:23:07221:40:00221:40:46221:41:0622
23Klusáček Matěj1:41:0926:2371:11:25171:22:37201:39:56211:40:49231:41:0923
24Panchártek Jan1:45:0228:17201:14:44251:26:04251:43:50231:44:44241:45:0224
25Burda Matěj1:45:1528:00161:16:13271:26:42271:44:10251:44:54251:45:1525
26Landovský Tomáš1:45:1930:40301:15:19261:26:34261:44:07241:44:59261:45:1926
27Kettner Lukáš1:45:4727:00101:17:55281:28:10281:44:42261:45:27271:45:4727
28Nakvosas Gytis1:47:0829:04261:13:59231:25:29241:45:57271:46:45281:47:0828
29Kamenický Jeroným1:49:1429:23271:21:42301:31:37291:48:16281:48:56291:49:1429
30Argaláš Michal1:56:2530:18291:20:00291:32:03301:54:59291:55:58301:56:2530
 
Luštický Martinvzdal28:48
 
 
 
H21C (39/40)11,0 km 590 m17 K
místoJménoČas
3 (97)11 (52)17 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Dlabaja Tomáš1:20:2728:11257:1611:20:0711:20:271
2Kozák Petr1:23:2429:3981:00:3051:23:242
3Čermák Jan1:23:3029:0361:00:5371:23:303
4Glonek Jakub1:23:5028:2841:00:2841:23:3321:23:504
5Chloupek Adam1:24:2228:4851:00:4161:24:0431:24:225
6Habán Ivo1:24:5227:22159:0021:24:3341:24:526
7Palas Jan1:25:2828:2031:00:2631:25:1051:25:287
8Kos Tomáš1:26:2732:51291:03:28101:26:278
9Cahel Marek1:27:5830:51141:03:1081:27:4161:27:589
10Kazda Adam1:28:0630:01121:04:25151:28:0610
11Bořil Tomáš1:28:2330:21131:03:38111:28:0571:28:2311
12Fodor Petr1:29:0229:4591:03:1891:28:4481:29:0212
13Matuš Vojtěch1:30:0330:00111:04:08131:29:4691:30:0313
14Henych Petr1:30:0931:17181:03:39121:29:48101:30:0914
15Peterka Vojtěch1:30:2531:19191:04:39161:30:08111:30:2515
16Landovský Jakub1:30:4532:04261:05:43181:30:27121:30:4516
17Král Václav1:30:5431:22201:05:00171:30:33131:30:5417
18Grätsch Markus1:31:1929:2471:04:20141:31:02141:31:1918
19Sháněl Jan1:31:5031:42231:06:23201:31:32151:31:5019
20Procházka Jan1:32:0531:12171:06:03191:31:47161:32:0520
21Kovář Miroslav1:32:4232:06271:07:12241:32:21171:32:4221
22Vlach Jiří1:33:1731:43241:07:18261:32:57181:33:1722
23Přikryl Petr1:33:1931:07161:07:09231:32:59191:33:1923
24Košárek Pavel1:33:4831:48251:06:42211:33:26201:33:4824
25Zelenka Tomáš1:33:5333:38321:06:52221:33:33211:33:5325
26Krejčík Jiří1:34:4029:57101:07:12241:34:21221:34:4026
27Benroth Martin1:35:2030:53151:09:06281:34:56231:35:2027
28Fibír Tomáš1:35:2932:08281:10:16331:35:10241:35:2928
29Kolín Jan1:35:4336:01361:10:08321:35:27251:35:4329
30Slezák Zdeněk1:37:0831:23211:09:12291:37:0830
31Horyna Roman1:37:4533:04301:08:24271:37:21261:37:4531
32Červinka Jan1:37:4733:16311:09:34301:37:25271:37:4732
33Zelinka Jiří1:38:3034:40341:09:35311:38:09281:38:3033
34Novotný Ondřej1:38:3534:15331:11:07341:38:15291:38:3534
35Janda Martin1:38:4631:41221:12:14351:38:23301:38:4635
36Bugár Gergely1:50:1834:45351:16:10361:49:59311:50:1836
 
Oľhava Rastislavvzdal
Henek Vladanvzdal35:29
Doležel Ondřejvzdal33:251:19:201:19:44
 
 
 
H21D (26/31)9,5 km 490 m14 K
místoJménoČas
4 (97)10 (64)14 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Váňa Martin1:15:5230:0121:01:5311:15:3411:15:521
2Zakouřil Vít1:16:1929:2811:02:0021:16:0221:16:192
3Morandini Viktor1:19:3630:5831:04:3431:19:1931:19:363
4Slováček Tomáš1:21:0133:07121:07:0041:20:4141:21:014
5Skoupý Jan1:21:3433:35161:08:0471:21:1651:21:345
6Holas Ondřej1:21:5433:20141:07:5751:21:3561:21:546
7Hruška Jakub1:22:0831:5561:08:3391:21:5071:22:087
8Plíhal Tomáš1:22:4532:1581:07:5861:22:2781:22:458
9Vištejn Jiří1:22:5732:1791:08:0881:22:4091:22:579
10Pova Ondřej1:25:2333:09131:09:48101:25:04101:25:2310
11Srb Vladimír1:25:3531:3251:11:12141:25:17111:25:3511
12Mokrý Ondřej1:26:0033:30151:09:53111:25:39121:26:0012
13Zajíc Vítězslav1:27:0532:45111:10:57131:26:46131:27:0513
14Žaloudek Petr1:27:4833:42171:11:30161:27:25141:27:4814
15Mašata Matěj1:28:5631:5561:10:19121:28:35151:28:5615
16Kobr Tomáš1:29:4132:32101:11:24151:29:19161:29:4116
17Hledík Jakub1:33:5231:0841:14:36171:33:27171:33:5217
18Pidrman Milan1:34:4434:49181:18:49181:34:24181:34:4418
19Illner Vojtěch1:35:4938:12201:18:52191:35:28191:35:4919
20Fajkus Radim1:39:0836:50191:19:32201:38:48201:39:0820
21Pašek František2:12:231:00:14211:50:22212:11:59212:12:2321
 
Drábek Jandisk1:05:311:06:42
Wolf Danielvzdal2:35:232:35:55
Hradec Pavelvzdal1:59:552:02:07
Khýn Vítězslavvzdal30:14
Polášek Janvzdal42:11
 
 
 
H35A (19/19)9,4 km 510 m15 K
místoJménoČas
3 (97)11 (52)14 (50)15 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Oma Jakub1:09:3229:32257:3211:08:3411:09:1511:09:321
2Ondráček Radim1:12:1030:3171:00:4521:11:1421:12:102
3Nývlt Martin1:13:1429:5331:02:0431:12:1331:12:5621:13:143
4Seidl Miroslav1:14:2229:2911:02:0841:13:1841:14:224
5Skripnik Štěpán1:16:3731:17101:04:4061:15:3451:16:1531:16:375
6Mrázek Jiří1:17:5632:29121:04:2451:16:4761:17:566
7Kadeřávek Petr1:18:0430:3581:05:24101:17:0181:18:047
8Holas Tomáš1:18:0631:55111:05:1091:16:5871:17:4641:18:068
9Junek Petr1:18:3230:2161:04:4681:17:1691:18:1151:18:329
10Janeček Oldřich1:18:3830:3691:04:4371:17:35101:18:1861:18:3810
11Bencúr Juraj1:19:1029:5541:05:58111:18:04111:18:5071:19:1011
12Uhlík Michal1:20:5030:1051:06:28121:20:3281:20:5012
13Tomeš Jaroslav1:23:5434:41151:10:53141:22:53131:23:3691:23:5413
14Tihon Michal1:24:0434:14131:10:35131:22:44121:23:41101:24:0414
15Prošek Michal1:27:2039:13181:13:49151:26:06141:27:00111:27:2015
16Šklíba Jan1:32:1435:47161:15:13161:31:03151:31:52121:32:1416
17Krmaš Václav1:33:5734:26141:16:36171:32:48161:33:37131:33:5717
18Kárník Jan1:36:4836:42171:20:26181:35:29171:36:25141:36:4818
19Bláha Jan1:48:3144:38191:30:32191:46:59181:48:04151:48:3119
 
 
 
H35B (18/18)8,2 km 450 m13 K
místoJménoČas
3 (97)13 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Weiner Jakub1:13:4030:1221:13:1711:13:401
2Svoboda Ondřej1:16:5329:2211:16:3421:16:532
3Hanák Jan1:18:0233:0741:17:4531:18:023
4Bubela Tomáš1:20:3234:3161:20:1341:20:324
5Paclík Roman1:20:4035:1481:20:1751:20:405
6Dubec Pavel1:22:2131:5331:21:5461:22:216
7Synek Antonín1:22:2433:5251:22:0671:22:247
8Finstrle Luděk1:29:0335:0671:28:4381:29:038
9Hřivna Štěpán1:33:1835:5291:32:5591:33:189
10Kautský Jiří1:42:2836:32101:42:05101:42:2810
11Vančura Martin1:44:1944:07111:43:56111:44:1911
12Šmahel Lukáš1:45:4550:03131:45:23121:45:4512
13Peteráč Zdeněk1:46:1548:58121:45:54131:46:1513
14Stehlík Miroslav2:13:4150:27142:13:25142:13:4114
15Žitný Tomáš2:15:4653:36152:15:23152:15:4615
16Hanslian David2:46:481:46:44162:46:4816
 
Růžička Lukášvzdal1:31:141:32:20
Beneš Miroslavvzdal38:161:36:061:37:38
 
 
 
H40A (27/30)8,8 km 480 m13 K
místoJménoČas
3 (97)9 (52)12 (50)13 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Matějů Luboš1:04:5725:05153:5211:03:5611:04:571
2Kučera Jan1:05:5226:48454:4421:04:4721:05:3511:05:522
3Matějů Michal1:07:0428:16754:4931:06:0031:07:043
4Ehl Jiří1:07:3526:45355:1241:06:3841:07:1521:07:354
5Hepner David1:07:5826:10255:2051:06:5451:07:585
6Jedlička Michal1:09:2428:41957:4171:08:1661:09:0431:09:246
7Pospíšil Vítek1:09:3728:17856:1761:08:3271:09:1841:09:377
8Palát Petr1:09:5229:071058:4891:08:5181:09:528
9Netopil Libor1:10:5130:001257:5881:09:4791:10:3051:10:519
10Kovalčík Tomáš1:11:2328:06659:06101:10:21101:11:0461:11:2310
11Gregor Martin1:14:3229:201159:38111:13:23111:14:1271:14:3211
12Švadlena Pavel1:14:5632:42181:01:10121:13:48121:14:3581:14:5612
13Zámečník David1:18:1530:41131:02:52131:16:52131:17:5291:18:1513
14Pokorný Ondřej1:18:1930:47141:05:28161:17:10141:17:57101:18:1914
15Průša Michal1:18:4132:51191:05:05141:17:27151:18:20111:18:4115
16Dittrich Pavel1:19:4728:0051:06:25171:18:44161:19:4716
17Držka Štěpán1:21:2332:03151:05:06151:19:58171:20:58121:21:2317
18Borunský Tomáš1:23:0034:11221:08:24181:21:45181:22:40131:23:0018
19Rada Pavel1:23:5234:00211:08:47191:22:39191:23:31141:23:5219
20Milán Pavel1:26:1933:16201:08:52201:24:47201:25:50151:26:1920
21Bambousek Martin1:27:0132:25161:11:23211:25:51221:26:37161:27:0121
22Nehasil David1:27:0532:31171:12:59221:25:47211:26:41171:27:0522
23Kvapil Petr1:30:2739:48261:14:52231:28:57231:30:01181:30:2723
24Rusin Jan1:31:1942:24271:17:23251:30:08241:30:59191:31:1924
25Toužil Karel1:34:0036:59241:18:24261:32:47251:33:41201:34:0025
26Pernička Petr1:35:1535:59231:19:02271:33:59261:34:51211:35:1526
27Skripnik Ondřej1:36:4137:30251:16:06241:35:23271:36:21221:36:4127
 
 
 
H40B (29/32)7,0 km 330 m11 K
místoJménoČas
11 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Balogh Jan58:3958:20158:391
2Slovák Miroslav1:06:061:05:4021:06:062
3Ekert Vladimír1:06:591:06:3731:06:593
4Albl Miloslav1:07:311:07:0741:07:314
5Boudný Jan1:08:011:07:3651:08:015
6Chrást Tomáš1:08:491:08:2661:08:496
7Orany Tomáš1:08:581:08:3471:08:587
8Kolář Viktor1:09:011:08:4181:09:018
9Kolek Petr1:11:171:10:5691:11:179
10Biolik Grzegorz1:12:441:12:18101:12:4410
11Blažek Petr1:14:211:14:00111:14:2111
12Mulíček Ondřej1:14:281:14:09121:14:2812
13Vilém Stanislav1:15:521:15:31131:15:5213
14Jandera Tomáš1:16:461:16:25141:16:4614
15Mastela Rafal1:17:211:16:57151:17:2115
16Střelba Ondřej1:19:271:19:06161:19:2716
17Štěpán Petr1:20:241:19:59171:20:2417
18Mokrý Pavel1:20:591:20:34181:20:5918
19Sedlář Petr1:21:111:20:49191:21:1119
20Bureš Michal1:21:341:21:09201:21:3420
21Molnár Péter1:26:131:25:48211:26:1321
22Würz Bohuslav1:26:551:26:35221:26:5522
23Novák Petr1:28:391:28:12231:28:3923
24Synek Marcel1:33:251:33:01241:33:2524
25Cícha Radek1:40:191:39:59251:40:1925
26Pavelka Martin1:42:071:41:39261:42:0726
27Šmol Marcel1:44:131:43:26271:44:1327
28Procházka Jiří1:51:271:50:59281:51:2728
 
Zakouřil Václavdisk1:10:021:10:30
 
 
 
H45A (30/30)7,5 km 360 m15 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)10 (52)14 (50)15 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Fučík Karel49:2212:33238:32148:18149:03149:221
2Venhoda Milan52:1713:16341:34251:19251:59252:172
3Zuzánek Zdeněk54:4413:19443:11453:39354:26354:443
4Chupek Jozef54:5814:28743:08353:56454:39454:584
5Filip Libor57:4112:30146:13756:32557:20557:415
6Cych Piotr57:5314:41846:03656:55657:35657:536
7Sadílek Martin57:5615:06945:56556:55657:37757:567
8Baldrian Petr1:00:2716:031447:54101:00:0481:00:278
9Vítek Jaroslav1:00:4917:121949:131259:5191:00:31101:00:499
10Drahoňovský Aleš1:00:5013:39547:34859:4481:00:3091:00:5010
11Fiala Jan1:01:0415:291148:291159:59101:00:44111:01:0411
12Klech Richard1:03:0814:17647:5191:01:45111:02:43121:03:0812
13Mašata Roman1:04:2016:351652:08131:03:08121:03:59131:04:2013
14Doucha Jiří1:06:4815:561353:13151:06:27141:06:4814
15Chaloupský David1:07:0519:222855:13201:05:58141:06:44151:07:0515
16Bradáč Stanislav1:07:1117:352052:47141:05:57131:06:50161:07:1116
17Fencl Petr1:07:5215:471253:50161:06:39161:07:31181:07:5217
18Novák Libor1:07:5417:051754:26171:06:32151:07:30171:07:5418
19Gajda Jan1:09:2017:492254:50191:07:55171:08:54191:09:2019
20Bořánek Petr1:09:5017:512354:29181:08:28181:09:26201:09:5020
21Valík Luděk1:10:2015:161056:45231:09:03191:09:58211:10:2021
22Mareček Petr1:10:4716:311555:57221:09:30201:10:24221:10:4722
23Semík Luboš1:10:5217:422157:41251:09:36211:10:28231:10:5223
24Nehasil Vladislav1:11:4920:432957:23241:10:38231:11:29241:11:4924
25Sokolář Zdeněk1:11:5717:101855:32211:10:32221:11:35251:11:5725
26Blaha Ondřej1:13:3918:41261:00:17271:12:31241:13:19261:13:3926
27Janas Petr1:14:2421:593059:09261:12:57251:13:57271:14:2427
28Škrabálek Jan1:15:5518:40251:02:32281:14:54261:15:36281:15:5528
29Tornai Szabolcs1:18:5619:20271:03:02291:17:46271:18:37291:18:5629
30Mrkvička Jiří1:22:2218:16241:05:58301:21:05281:22:01301:22:2230
 
 
 
H45B (45/52)6,1 km 310 m12 K
místoJménoČas
12 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Rýdl Jiří56:5456:541
2Fürst Aleš57:0556:47157:052
3Beneš Jan57:3757:373
4Lisý Ondřej59:2859:07259:284
5Kruliš Petr59:5359:535
6Žejdlík Michal1:02:241:02:0431:02:246
7Kubec Martin1:04:521:04:3041:04:527
8Zavřel Michal1:05:111:04:4851:05:118
9Pecka Jan1:05:231:04:5661:05:239
9Honzík Tomáš1:05:231:04:5871:05:239
11Koten Pavel1:05:331:05:1381:05:3311
12Mikluš Marián1:05:501:05:2491:05:5012
13Vébr Jiří1:06:521:06:32101:06:5213
14Filičko Marek1:09:221:08:57111:09:2214
15Kolář Tomáš1:09:431:09:22121:09:4315
16Černoch Karel1:10:271:09:55131:10:2716
17Nechanický Pavel1:11:421:11:13141:11:4217
18Novotný Tomáš1:11:471:11:23151:11:4718
19Svěchota Milan1:11:551:11:33171:11:5519
19Furucz Dušan1:11:551:11:31161:11:5519
21Lohr Ivo1:12:171:11:53181:12:1721
22Hankovec Petr1:12:471:12:22191:12:4722
23Šritr Martin1:13:091:12:46201:13:0923
24Kovář Jindřich1:13:281:13:05211:13:2824
25Pachnik Dariusz1:14:181:13:55221:14:1825
26Novotný Dušan1:15:121:14:46231:15:1226
27Posselt Martin1:15:461:15:15241:15:4627
28Podivínský Tomáš1:16:541:16:29261:16:5428
29Netuka Jan1:16:581:16:26251:16:5829
30Kos Michal1:18:431:18:14271:18:4330
31Pavel Petr1:21:581:21:39281:21:5831
32Urbaník Robert1:22:461:22:26291:22:4632
33Kubičko Petr1:23:231:22:55301:23:2333
34Mayer Tomáš1:25:241:25:04311:25:2434
35Kašpar Ludvík1:25:471:25:22321:25:4735
36Kohout Josef1:29:261:29:05331:29:2636
37Kaděra Pavel1:30:311:30:01341:30:3137
38Hejna Stanislav1:32:521:32:26351:32:5238
39Kligl Vladislav1:36:361:36:13361:36:3639
40Řezáč Pavel1:37:311:37:02371:37:3140
41Ulman Aleš1:43:201:42:52381:43:2041
 
Aschermann Janvzdal
Bílý Petrvzdal29:1629:50
Vacek Milanvzdal1:18:001:18:36
msHořčička Petr1:17:021:16:401:17:02
 
 
 
H50A (30/30)6,5 km 340 m13 K
místoJménoČas
2 (64)8 (52)12 (50)13 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Zikmund Zdeněk50:5212:49138:16149:46150:33150:521
2Illner Jakub51:2413:12439:30250:18251:05251:242
3Koucký Roman52:3114:001040:14351:24352:12352:313
4Hadač Miroslav55:1713:48842:48554:18455:00455:174
5Novotný Milan55:5913:06343:52954:51555:39555:595
6Janovský Tomáš56:0013:05244:181054:57655:41656:006
7Krejčí Jaroslav56:3913:25643:22755:29756:18756:397
8Škvor Martin56:4614:101143:11655:29756:24856:468
9Kamenický Jan57:1513:38743:24855:58956:52957:159
10Egei Tamas58:0513:54941:16456:511057:421058:0510
11Teringl Radek59:3414:261344:311158:221159:121159:3411
12Langr Jan1:00:0915:111845:421258:521259:48121:00:0912
13Šmelík Juraj1:00:1414:151246:261359:001359:53131:00:1413
14Kavalír Karel1:03:1216:222247:50141:01:53141:02:52141:03:1214
15Kaplan Jan1:04:0314:461448:12151:02:33151:03:36151:04:0315
16Křivda Ivan1:05:1818:152850:46191:03:57161:04:52161:05:1816
17Bendák Petr1:05:3814:551649:24161:04:25171:05:17171:05:3817
18Šimek Roman1:05:5516:482350:39181:04:40181:05:34181:05:5518
19Fencl Jiří1:06:1215:021750:07171:04:46191:05:47191:06:1219
20Gryc Jan1:07:1214:471551:52201:05:55201:06:50201:07:1220
21Schuster Martin1:07:1817:252652:13221:06:08211:06:57211:07:1821
22Suk Jiří1:07:4515:181951:58211:06:22221:07:20221:07:4522
23Řeháček Petr1:09:5215:372053:05231:08:37231:09:30231:09:5223
24Siegl Roman1:09:5716:522453:15241:08:41241:09:35241:09:5724
25Macháček Aleš1:11:2120:323055:35261:09:51251:10:54251:11:2125
26Adámek Libor1:11:4317:422755:17251:11:19261:11:4326
27Vandas Luděk1:12:5313:23556:42281:11:23261:12:24271:12:5327
28Vrubel Karel1:13:2916:212157:33291:12:06271:13:05281:13:2928
29Matoušek Milan1:14:0017:052555:57271:12:41281:13:34291:14:0029
30Pavlovec Petr1:16:3019:31291:01:10301:15:18291:16:06301:16:3030
 
 
 
H50B (35/36)5,5 km 315 m10 K
místoJménoČas
10 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Vávra Martin54:3454:13154:341
2Klaška Pavel56:3156:05256:312
3Petržela Pavel59:1358:49359:133
4Ptáček Pavel1:00:2159:4841:00:214
5Soldán Vladimír1:00:311:00:0651:00:315
6Málek Martin1:00:391:00:1761:00:396
7Tichý Martin1:00:431:00:2071:00:437
8Mokrý Jan1:01:441:01:2181:01:448
9Sochor Tomáš1:02:141:01:4791:02:149
10Peřinka Jan1:04:071:03:44101:04:0710
11Sklenář Josef1:05:211:04:56111:05:2111
12Vlček Petr1:06:281:06:01121:06:2812
13Bruner Luboš1:07:401:07:13131:07:4013
14Stárek Filip1:07:451:07:20141:07:4514
15Melichar Igor1:09:521:09:28151:09:5215
16Kubec Pavel1:10:351:10:07161:10:3516
17Pernica Jiří1:11:481:11:17171:11:4817
18Sklenář Miroslav1:12:371:12:07181:12:3718
19Koltai Zoltan1:13:291:13:02191:13:2919
20Würz Jiří1:17:001:16:37201:17:0020
21Žanda Jan1:17:181:16:55211:17:1821
22Müller Rico1:17:221:16:58221:17:2222
23Hlaváček Lubomír1:18:471:18:21231:18:4723
24Hanč Jaroslav1:19:501:19:26241:19:5024
25Petráček Aleš1:22:001:21:28251:22:0025
26Patočka Petr1:22:361:22:15261:22:3626
27Teplý Jiří1:29:041:28:19271:29:0427
28Hanuš Pavel1:29:081:28:41281:29:0828
29Sanna Roberto1:30:391:30:07291:30:3929
30Reichl Michal1:31:401:31:14301:31:4030
31Doškář Boris1:31:561:31:26311:31:5631
32Zatloukal Tomáš1:34:241:33:57321:34:2432
33Semrád Pavel1:37:461:37:21331:37:4633
 
Procházka Radekdisk50:3951:18
Valenta Jiřívzdal1:11:10
 
 
 
H55A (29/29)6,0 km 315 m13 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)8 (52)12 (50)13 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Němeček Jan47:2514:02133:14146:18147:05147:251
2Václavek Tomáš47:3914:39533:49246:29247:18247:392
3Šrámek Jaromír49:4914:37434:54348:37349:28349:493
4Grepl Ladislav50:4414:19335:39549:31450:20450:444
5Hlaváč Jiří51:5615:03635:09450:46551:36551:565
6Sucharda Jiří53:4315:29736:59652:28653:24653:436
7Poloprutský Tomáš55:5114:17240:241054:30755:27755:517
8Slezák Libor56:2417:051139:17855:00856:01856:248
9Kožina Petr56:3016:481040:21955:04956:07956:309
10Milota Josef57:0217:361441:191155:471056:401057:0210
11Lužný Ladislav58:4116:25839:00757:161158:171158:4111
12Veljačik Pavel1:02:1216:47943:37161:00:56121:01:49121:02:1212
13Lanc Marian1:02:2617:511642:40131:01:04131:02:02131:02:2613
14Kamenický Radan1:03:0618:131743:02141:01:37141:02:38141:03:0614
15Hrabánek David1:03:3217:211345:03191:01:59151:03:05151:03:3215
16Švarc Jiří1:05:0118:141844:45171:03:38161:04:38161:05:0116
17Červinka Jaroslav1:05:3918:512245:03191:04:13171:05:12171:05:3917
18Jeřábek Luboš1:05:5018:462142:06121:04:32181:05:27181:05:5018
19Mareček Jiří1:06:4418:321945:34211:05:23201:06:23201:06:4419
19Nešpor Jan1:06:4417:481543:03151:05:20191:06:18191:06:4419
21Konopáč Jiří1:09:0620:562448:00221:07:30211:08:40211:09:0621
22Romanovský Alois1:10:0318:382044:54181:08:33221:09:36221:10:0322
23Hirš Libor1:10:3821:202650:47241:09:10231:10:14231:10:3823
24Tupec Jiří1:15:0019:512349:52231:13:13241:14:28241:15:0024
25Vydra Pavel1:17:0721:192554:52251:15:36251:16:43251:17:0725
26Korpas Jaroslav1:17:2017:171258:23261:16:00261:16:58261:17:2026
27Blabla Zdeněk1:29:3424:33271:00:09271:27:02271:28:47271:29:3427
 
Neumann Jaroslavdisk1:14:331:41:331:42:09
Tichovský Martindisk15:4439:5055:0456:0656:34
 
 
 
H55B (25/28)4,9 km 265 m9 K
místoJménoČas
9 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Dikoš Pavel53:5853:36153:581
2Višňa Milan55:5955:34255:592
3Kettner Pavel57:2156:58357:213
4Wurzel Břetislav1:01:501:01:2841:01:504
5Kovář Karel1:02:031:01:3651:02:035
6Svoboda Slavomír1:02:111:01:4361:02:116
7Kavka Jiří1:02:271:01:5871:02:277
8Beneš Josef1:03:371:03:1181:03:378
9Malý Evžen1:04:081:03:3391:04:089
10Kohl Jiří1:04:471:04:23101:04:4710
11Vícha Vladimír1:08:381:08:09111:08:3811
12Nentvich Lubomír1:08:471:08:24121:08:4712
13Pavlů Jaroslav1:09:271:09:04131:09:2713
14Eiselt Miloš1:09:441:09:20141:09:4414
15Mareš Hynek1:13:411:13:14151:13:4115
16Novotný Miroslav1:14:181:13:49161:14:1816
17Albert František1:18:011:17:34171:18:0117
18Hošek Ladislav1:19:371:19:13181:19:3718
19Tihon Jaroslav1:19:511:19:30191:19:5119
20Janás Jiří1:24:231:23:54201:24:2320
21Borovička Milan1:28:031:27:27211:28:0321
22Hejtmánek Vladimír1:30:051:29:38221:30:0522
23Svobodný Petr1:33:251:32:44231:33:2523
24Šenkýř Vladimír1:37:111:36:45241:37:1124
25Dobeš Václav2:04:022:03:29252:04:0225
 
 
 
H60A (21/21)5,5 km 280 m13 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)8 (52)12 (50)13 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Škorpil Martin49:5715:39235:19148:43149:36149:571
2Procházka Antonín51:1316:37436:56349:59250:53251:132
3Pilař Karel52:5117:01537:44451:36352:28352:513
4Folprecht Miroslav53:4015:09136:00252:28453:20453:404
5Hruška Jiří53:4917:44738:11552:31553:25553:495
6Šedivý Jiří57:1917:30642:54856:08656:58657:196
7Kunc Radovan58:0418:37941:07756:43757:38758:047
8Novotný Otakar1:00:0618:501140:15658:41859:4081:00:068
9Nečas Rudolf1:00:3219:221245:581559:1391:00:1091:00:329
10Bialožyt Miroslav1:00:5119:501444:191059:22101:00:26101:00:5110
11Dušátko Petr1:01:1516:11344:481259:51111:00:51111:01:1511
12Juračka Zdeněk1:01:5820:081544:57131:00:27121:01:33121:01:5812
13Škoda Přemek1:02:5318:451043:2491:01:24131:02:26131:02:5313
14Flašar Jan1:03:3119:401344:36111:03:05141:03:3114
15Běhoun Pavel1:05:0418:06845:08141:03:43141:04:38151:05:0415
16Jakobi Zdeněk1:05:2921:151947:28161:03:47151:04:56161:05:2916
17Jirka Jiří1:08:4320:211648:41171:08:14171:08:4317
18Špičák Aleš1:09:2924:222151:11201:08:06161:09:05181:09:2918
19Slováček Rudolf1:10:4220:211650:38191:10:11191:10:4219
20Gazdačko Milan1:10:5521:051850:08181:09:25171:10:31201:10:5520
21Janů Zdeněk1:13:5822:552053:53211:12:17181:13:32211:13:5821
 
 
 
H60B (19/21)4,6 km 235 m8 K
místoJménoČas
8 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Kulhavý Josef57:2156:59157:211
2Pospíšil Jaromír58:3258:09258:322
3Hájek Jan59:2759:04359:273
4Šámal Václav59:5159:26459:514
5Štěrba Pavel1:00:491:00:2151:00:495
6John Vladimír1:01:101:00:4461:01:106
7Horák Petr1:03:261:03:0171:03:267
8Krejčík Zbyněk1:04:181:03:5781:04:188
9Fiala Zdeněk1:04:361:04:0991:04:369
10Jaroš Vladimír1:05:191:04:49101:05:1910
11Wald František1:06:361:06:10111:06:3611
12Klimpl Petr1:14:261:13:56121:14:2612
13Novák Tom1:16:271:15:35131:16:2713
14Poklop Lubomír1:17:281:16:58141:17:2814
15Ptáček Ladislav1:24:181:23:39151:24:1815
16Stibal Ivan1:28:581:28:27161:28:5816
17Robotka Libor1:31:501:31:13171:31:5017
18Šomvársky Ján1:39:301:39:06181:39:3018
 
Jahn Paveldisk59:1959:46
 
 
 
H65A (28/28)5,0 km 230 m10 K
místoJménoČas
6 (52)9 (50)10 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Hickethier Manfred47:1834:27146:02146:56147:181
2Telecký Martin51:1038:54249:30250:42251:102
3Přinda Oldřich51:2539:21350:06351:04351:253
4Uher Petr53:2340:16551:47452:56453:234
5Hudský Vlastimil53:5839:24452:43553:36553:585
6Hegedüs Zoltan55:5942:19754:30655:32655:596
7Jelínek Vít56:1541:49654:50755:49756:157
8Hořínek Jaroslav56:5643:07855:20856:28856:568
9Knap Jan57:0843:19955:43956:43957:089
10Valter Petr57:3143:441056:051057:041057:3110
11Jelínek Petr59:0245:161157:431158:361159:0211
12Karmazín Petr59:4545:221258:081259:181259:4512
13Čípa Jiří1:00:4148:261459:15131:00:16131:00:4113
14Peterka František1:02:5147:21131:01:17141:02:23141:02:5114
15Knobloch Jindřich1:04:4249:13161:02:56151:04:10151:04:4215
16Erlebach Josef1:06:4249:08151:05:17161:06:15161:06:4216
17Jakubec Jindřich1:07:1750:28181:05:49171:06:56171:07:1717
18Farář Václav1:08:0554:13211:06:46191:07:40181:08:0518
19Babický Tomáš1:08:3250:22171:06:37181:08:00191:08:3219
20Provazník Jiří1:08:3754:19221:07:10201:08:13201:08:3720
21Sikora Miroslav1:10:3153:50201:08:55221:10:03211:10:3121
22Horáček Miroslav1:10:3954:49231:08:45211:10:11221:10:3922
23Přeček Zdeněk1:12:2353:18191:10:32231:11:53231:12:2323
24Novotný Stanisl1:12:2854:49231:10:37241:11:59241:12:2824
25Kalibán Jaroslav1:14:101:02:03261:12:55251:13:46251:14:1025
26Edward Bartkowiak1:16:531:00:01251:15:06261:16:27261:16:5326
27Rejmont Milan1:41:221:18:30271:38:21271:40:47271:41:2227
 
Juřeník Josefdisk1:12:211:27:501:29:34
 
 
 
H65B (24/27)4,2 km 210 m10 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)10 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Farář Jaroslav55:0416:26154:41155:041
2Sáňka Bedřich1:01:1917:3021:00:5521:01:192
3Kotecký Roman1:05:1817:5631:04:5841:05:183
4Borák Stanislav1:05:2321:1491:04:5631:05:234
5Rančák Josef1:07:4419:0741:07:1551:07:445
6Hora Vladimír1:09:4522:23131:09:1461:09:456
7Stehno Pavel1:09:5621:17101:09:2871:09:567
8Babák Jiří1:12:2921:0281:12:0281:12:298
9Bárta Miroslav1:12:5922:11121:12:2991:12:599
10Kříž Pavel1:13:5424:44161:13:27101:13:5410
11Toman Stanislav1:14:1320:2261:13:48111:14:1311
12Jurčák Karel1:14:2225:01181:13:55121:14:2212
13Paukert Milan1:16:0821:40111:15:42131:16:0813
14Toušek Miloslav1:16:2622:46141:15:59141:16:2614
15Zelený Vladimír1:18:0519:4151:17:35151:18:0515
16Böhm Karel1:18:1924:47171:17:46161:18:1916
17Sklenář Antonín1:23:2920:2771:22:55171:23:2917
18Richtr Jiří1:24:5228:24201:24:16181:24:5218
19Denemarek Oldřich1:26:5025:59191:26:22191:26:5019
20Hojný Oldřich1:47:1824:36151:46:32201:47:1820
21Kolský Alexander2:19:571:06:24212:19:28212:19:5721
 
Rokosz Bohumildisk2:05:012:05:44
Ježek Ladislavdisk43:4444:23
Dokoupil Vladimírdisk25:331:27:081:27:43
 
 
 
H70A (15/15)4,1 km 225 m11 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)5 (52)10 (50)11 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Chmelík Aleš50:4413:33129:01149:15150:18150:441
2Pospíšil Jaromír51:5119:321132:34350:21251:26251:512
3Buriánek Jaromír54:2618:32831:56252:53354:03354:263
4Koč Zdeněk56:2917:31433:35454:49456:05456:294
5Novotný Jiří1:01:0717:29335:16559:2651:00:4151:01:075
6Vlach Oldřich1:01:3017:56638:57959:4461:01:0161:01:306
7Janda Josef1:02:0420:011338:2281:00:1771:01:3471:02:047
8Šmelík Ľudo1:03:5817:57737:5971:03:3081:03:588
9Ostřanský Josef1:05:5718:571039:23101:04:1381:05:3491:05:579
10Čadil Jan1:06:5118:35937:5461:04:5891:06:19101:06:5110
11Jirásek Jaroslav1:07:2217:55539:45111:05:32101:06:52111:07:2211
12Švec Zdeněk1:09:3619:501242:12121:07:30111:09:05121:09:3612
13Zlesák Zdeněk1:12:0021:481443:55131:09:58121:11:27131:12:0013
14Fišák Jan1:12:5721:551543:59141:10:53131:12:23141:12:5714
15Hrobař Rudolf1:22:0516:5121:00:15151:20:27141:21:37151:22:0515
 
 
 
H70B (12/15)3,6 km 145 m6 K
místoJménoČas
6 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Novák Miloš48:5848:28148:581
2Skácel Jaroslav49:0748:35249:072
3Sokolář Zdeněk52:5752:27352:573
4Bauer Emil54:1453:48454:144
5Pospíšil Jiří54:4054:03554:405
6Ryšavý Vít57:1156:31657:116
7Waldemar Pietkiewicz1:03:041:02:2771:03:047
8Dohnal Josef1:06:171:05:2981:06:178
9Blažek Václav1:07:271:06:5091:07:279
10Procházka Zdenko1:12:001:11:08101:12:0010
11Rakovec Miloš1:28:321:27:49111:28:3211
 
Procházka Alešdisk51:11
 
 
 
H75A (7/7)3,7 km 175 m9 K
místoJménoČas
3 (64)8 (50)9 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Láznička Alois52:2616:15151:06152:01152:261
2Klawun Kendray Werner George53:4618:42252:15253:17253:462
3Sklenář Jan59:0324:06457:17358:31359:033
4Gřunděl Ivan1:05:0922:4331:03:0941:04:3941:05:094
5Attl Vladimír1:05:1930:0271:03:1251:04:4151:05:195
6Úlehla Zdeněk1:06:0724:5461:04:0261:05:3361:06:076
7Mikulecký Jan1:17:2324:3051:15:0871:16:4271:17:237
 
 
 
H75B (7/7)3,3 km 165 m9 K
místoJménoČas
8 (50)9 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Frey Jaromír49:1948:54149:191
2Novotný František56:5855:19156:29256:582
3Petrželka Pavel58:5056:51258:13358:503
4Lisý Jan1:02:1159:4731:01:3541:02:114
5Novotný Petr1:05:501:03:3941:05:1351:05:505
6Beránek Miroslav1:09:521:07:2951:09:1961:09:526
7Hlavatý Karel1:15:311:13:1061:14:5471:15:317
 
 
 
H80A (5/5)3,3 km 170 m9 K
místoJménoČas
8 (50)9 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Havlík Jaroslav51:3251:03151:321
2Kohout Tomáš57:0856:37257:082
3Křtěnský Jaroslav1:00:2957:54159:4731:00:293
4Mašek Pavel1:49:371:48:3941:49:374
5Valla Stanislav1:55:231:52:1621:54:3351:55:235
 
 
 
D3 (37/41)2,7 km 120 m7 K
místoJménoČas
7 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Procházková Doubravka26:1725:56126:171
2Kubecová Magdalena26:3326:09226:332
3Jíra Filip31:1230:50331:123
4Baldrianová Eva31:5431:31431:544
5Termer Štěpán33:58
6Běloušková Kateřina34:3734:15534:375
7Dolejší Jan35:4535:23635:456
8Zurynek Jan36:49
9Mullis Carolina36:5336:29736:537
10Zakouřilová Klára37:0636:40837:068
11Podrábský Ctibor37:15
12Nigrin Matouš38:0837:45938:089
13Horák Martin39:2738:561039:2710
14Baloghová Milena40:4140:191140:4111
15Svoboda Jan40:5540:301240:5512
16Jandera Kryštof40:5640:321340:5613
17Bambousková Julie42:2542:051442:2514
18Mencl Josef43:0542:401543:0515
19Teringl Vojtěch43:5043:271643:5016
20Vejražková Anna45:1644:501745:1617
21Hančová Karolína49:3149:011849:3118
22Semíková Jůlie51:1050:481951:1019
23Skácel Jan56:1655:522056:1620
24Nováková Viktorie1:01:321:01:04211:01:3221
25Nentvichová Romana1:02:321:01:32221:02:3222
26Procházka Ferdinand1:02:381:02:10231:02:3823
27Šimerka Ondřej1:02:511:02:22241:02:5124
28Vejražka David1:03:591:03:34251:03:5925
29Pitrmucová Lucie1:12:571:12:31261:12:5726
30Držka Filip1:51:031:50:34271:51:0327
31Kučerová Kateřina1:58:541:58:32281:58:5428
32Kučera Jakub2:14:222:13:58292:14:2229
33Nedbalová Klára2:15:092:14:44302:15:0930
34Kamenická Tereza Ester2:45:072:44:42312:45:0731
 
Baldrian Josefdisk21:1621:43
Šmahel Tadeášdisk42:2242:51
Holata Radekdisk1:54:061:55:05
 
 
 
T4A (61/74)3,9 km 200 m7 K
místoJménoČas
7 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Milán Jakub29:5629:38129:561
2Blaha Michal32:3432:14232:342
3Peterka Jakub32:3832:17332:383
4Martanová Lea36:0135:42436:014
5Dittrichová Lucie37:2937:10537:295
6Blaha Jiří38:2938:11638:296
7Baldrian Tomáš41:3241:10741:327
8Šitina Tomáš42:0741:45842:078
9Smolka Ondřej42:5342:34942:539
10Bernášek Jiří43:0242:361043:0210
11Waldhauser Štěpán43:1542:551143:1511
12Gryc Ondřej43:3743:151243:3712
13Procházková Marie43:5743:351343:5713
14Jirásková Kateřina44:0043:381544:0014
15Zimmerová Kateřina44:0143:371444:0115
16Kolář Matyáš44:0343:441644:0316
17Kolínová Kristýna44:4044:111744:4017
18Nejman Stanislav45:1544:561845:1518
19Šedivka Pavel45:2845:081945:2819
20Skripniková Petra45:4545:222045:4520
21Ježowicz Roman46:3646:132146:3621
22Oľhavová Hana46:4246:172246:4222
23Mokrá Regina47:4647:212447:4623
23Pirožek Vojtěch47:4647:252547:4623
25Hlava Miroslav47:5147:192347:5125
26Hejtmánková K.48:5848:332648:5826
27Teringlová Vendula50:1049:472750:1027
28Marková Jana50:3050:042850:3028
29Černá Hana50:5050:262950:5029
30Kubecová Jana51:1750:513051:1730
31Krupová Tereza52:5452:313152:5431
32Baloghová Lída52:5652:353252:5632
33Skácelová Adéla53:5753:343353:5733
34Pecková Tereza54:4654:273454:4634
35Skácelová Kateřina55:1654:513555:1635
36Licková Štěpánka56:0055:383656:0036
37Chvátilová Johana57:0756:483757:0737
38Hošková Kateřina1:00:231:00:01381:00:2338
39Novák Daniel1:03:151:03:1539
40Čaloun Michal1:06:211:05:56391:06:2140
41Blahová Markéta1:08:331:08:03401:08:3341
42Mencl Miloslav1:09:321:09:04411:09:3242
43Lazák Jan1:13:551:13:25421:13:5543
44Würzová Karolína1:14:091:13:44431:14:0944
45Uhlíková Šárka1:15:021:14:35441:15:0245
46Hanušová Jitka1:16:181:15:46451:16:1846
47Běloušek Pavel1:18:451:18:20461:18:4547
48Vavříková Iveta1:20:111:19:43471:20:1148
49Vaňková Saša1:20:171:19:52481:20:1749
50Tóth Ivett1:20:441:20:19491:20:4450
51Jírová Monika1:22:121:22:1251
52Neyrinck Noel1:23:461:23:22501:23:4652
53Duda František1:24:041:23:32511:24:0453
54Klašková Josefina1:29:051:29:0554
55Jelínková Dagmar1:35:371:34:58521:35:3755
56Čtrnáct Šimon1:36:111:35:48531:36:1156
57Pohořalý Dobroslav1:42:491:42:05541:42:4957
58Matuška Pavel1:52:381:52:13551:52:3858
59Málková Věra2:39:402:39:12562:39:4059
 
Vlachová Ditavzdal
Fialová Terezavzdal2:49:50
 
 
 
T4B (57/69)4,0 km 190 m8 K
místoJménoČas
8 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Podrábská Alžběta24:3224:12124:321
2Kučera Jáchym30:1930:02230:192
3Hřivna Jakub31:5231:34331:523
4Margoldová Barbora32:5332:33432:534
5Panovec Jan33:4633:29533:465
6Škácha Vít33:5533:33633:556
7Fátor Jan34:0633:47734:067
8Bradáč David38:3038:12838:308
9Hankovcová Helena39:5639:35939:569
10Tesař Jan40:1039:521040:1010
11Klinkerová Jitka42:5542:331142:5511
12Poloprutská Lucie43:3743:161243:3712
13Novák Jakub44:3044:111344:3013
14Vlastníková Lucie44:5944:331444:5914
15Pitrmucová Antonie47:1746:571547:1715
16Koporová Lenka47:2147:011647:2116
17Kameníková Andrea47:3147:081747:3117
18Studničná Lenka47:3947:161847:3918
19Šritrová Lenka47:4147:191947:4119
20Škvorová Barbora48:0647:422048:0620
21Cícha Václav50:1049:522150:1021
22Pilcová Sabina51:0150:402251:0122
23Kosíková Eliška51:3751:162351:3723
24Pesničáková Soňa51:4051:162351:4024
25Pavlová Martina51:4651:232551:4625
26Hudská Štěpánka53:0652:412653:0626
27Petrilák Matouš53:2753:102753:2727
28Ochmann Jens53:4453:222853:4428
29Termerová Jana54:1653:532954:1629
30Nigrin Radek56:2355:583056:2330
31Pitrmuc Jan57:3557:133157:3531
32Karbusová Kateřina58:4058:203258:4032
33Zurynek Jan59:1058:353359:1033
34Vavřík René59:1758:513459:1734
35Kopáčková Alena1:00:461:00:23351:00:4635
36Wagner Martina1:01:301:01:02361:01:3036
37Šváb Jan1:01:521:01:19371:01:5237
38Klinkerová Magdaléna1:02:571:02:29381:02:5738
39Kyselová Nela1:03:151:02:50391:03:1539
40Svízel Vojtěch1:04:041:03:42401:04:0440
41Cahlová Slávka1:05:281:05:01411:05:2841
42Halířová Eva1:08:071:07:42431:08:0742
43Květoň Vladimír1:08:121:07:23421:08:1243
44Neužil Vít1:09:451:09:25441:09:4544
45Petrilák Miroslav1:12:421:12:4245
46Suková Majka1:13:091:12:47451:13:0946
47Houserová Tereza1:13:361:13:10461:13:3647
48Paul Josef1:16:051:15:32471:16:0548
49Kosíková Helena1:21:101:20:38481:21:1049
50Zlesák Ondřej1:21:111:20:41491:21:1150
51Winzigová Gabriela1:25:331:25:00501:25:3351
52Tachezy Jan1:33:39
53Hřivna Ondřej1:52:361:52:16511:52:3652
54Pitrmucová Šárka2:04:452:04:19522:04:4553
55Hejna Hynek2:17:252:17:06532:17:2554
 
Kavalírová Juliedisk1:08:19
Žandová Hanadisk1:35:401:36:19
 
 
 
T8 (63/71)8,3 km 440 m11 K
místoJménoČas
11 (100)Cílové ražení
 
1Klapal Jan1:05:321:05:1311:05:321
2Vlažný Jakub1:10:041:09:4421:10:042
3Slezák Jiří1:11:201:11:0231:11:203
4Waněk Adam1:12:351:12:1641:12:354
5Štryncl Pavel1:12:411:12:2451:12:415
6Veverka Tomáš1:12:471:12:2661:12:476
7Černý Ondřej1:15:531:15:3271:15:537
8Zlámal David1:16:151:16:0081:16:158
9Hájek Adam1:16:391:16:2391:16:399
10Prášil Ondřej1:19:591:19:39101:19:5910
11Klaška Pavel1:20:551:20:37111:20:5511
12Bradáč Jakub1:21:091:20:47121:21:0912
13Ptáček Pavel1:21:171:20:51131:21:1713
14Sysel Ondřej1:21:251:21:03141:21:2514
15Jordanov Alexandr1:22:301:22:11151:22:3015
16Panchártková Tereza1:23:591:23:40161:23:5916
17Otrusina Jan1:25:001:24:39171:25:0017
18Pustai David1:25:551:25:32181:25:5518
19Vlažný Jan1:26:121:25:51191:26:1219
20Buk Michal1:26:151:25:59201:26:1520
21Ostřanský Filip1:28:181:27:59211:28:1821
22Šitina Jakub1:29:021:28:37221:29:0222
23Tichá Tereza1:29:191:28:56231:29:1923
24Čtrnáct František1:29:431:29:22241:29:4324
25Nečas Tomáš1:30:141:29:55251:30:1425
26Chromá Adéla1:30:261:30:02261:30:2626
27Flašarová Kristýna1:31:191:30:57271:31:1927
28Pávek Petr1:31:211:31:01281:31:2128
29Škarková Kateřina1:33:441:33:19291:33:4429
30Slavík Pavel1:33:531:33:5330
31Azebová Nina1:35:121:34:48301:35:1231
32Čermák Matyáš1:35:281:35:07311:35:2832
33Liščinský Tomáš1:35:361:35:15321:35:3633
34Lavičková Michaela1:37:451:37:24331:37:4534
35Smutná Pavla1:38:311:38:06341:38:3135
36Hašek Patrik1:38:401:38:24351:38:4036
37Pešek Martin1:39:071:38:45361:39:0737
38Karvánek Petr1:40:261:39:58371:40:2638
39Forst Antonín1:43:011:42:38381:43:0139
40Pešík Michal1:45:281:45:02391:45:2840
41Würzová Anna1:52:031:51:46401:52:0341
42Waldhauser Martin1:52:391:52:13411:52:3942
43Raisr Ivo1:52:541:52:27421:52:5443
44Posselt Martin1:56:411:56:16431:56:4144
45Hejduk Zdeněk1:57:091:56:43441:57:0945
46Botiková Daniela2:02:422:02:20452:02:4246
47Tišerová Iva2:09:542:09:28462:09:5447
48Krejčí Lukáš2:10:292:10:06472:10:2948
49Tišer Robert2:13:352:13:08482:13:3549
50Waldhauserová Irena2:14:232:13:59492:14:2350
51Panovec Jan2:15:292:15:08502:15:2951
52Čtrnáct Jiří2:22:402:22:15512:22:4052
53Vejražka Jiří2:27:092:27:0953
54Skácel Dalibor2:29:362:29:18522:29:3654
55Králová Vanda2:36:182:35:52532:36:1855
56Skalka Michal2:48:192:47:57542:48:1956
57Setínková Zuzana3:54:543:54:22563:54:5458
 
Košut Roman3:50:42553:51:1357
Nebeský Danieldisk2:05:352:05:54
Přibyl Ivandisk59:411:00:10
Pohořalá Karolínavzdal1:29:461:30:17
Kašpar Michalvzdal36:5437:17
msHenychová Zuzka1:52:291:51:581:52:29